1,721
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.) |
(Added missing monsters) |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| | | | ||
|Fighter | |Fighter | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Asura/Mitra|Mitra]] | |||
|32 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Hostile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Asura/Varuna|Varuna]] | |||
|45 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Swarm | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits