13
edits
(→Ammunition: Added Additional Arrows to table, Need to clear the useless data and make certain everything is relevant.) |
m (→Ammunition: Added Ether to Table) |
||
| Line 638: | Line 638: | ||
|2d7 | |2d7 | ||
| +5+ Lightning Resist(N/A) | | +5+ Lightning Resist(N/A) | ||
|- | |||
|Ether | |||
|5 | |||
|3 | |||
|2d8 | |||
| +7 Speed(N/A), +3 Ether Disease(N/A) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Adamantite | |Adamantite | ||
edits