Elin:Weapons: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Ammunition: Added Ether to Table
(→‎Ammunition: Added Additional Arrows to table, Need to clear the useless data and make certain everything is relevant.)
m (→‎Ammunition: Added Ether to Table)
Line 638: Line 638:
|2d7
|2d7
| +5+ Lightning Resist(N/A)
| +5+ Lightning Resist(N/A)
|-
|Ether
|5
|3
|2d8
| +7 Speed(N/A), +3 Ether Disease(N/A)
|-
|-
|Adamantite
|Adamantite