Elin:Food: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Produce:: + seaweed, colour correction for new column(?)
m (→‎Manufactured Goods:: + spicy stir-fry. Might move craftables elsewhere since each category seems to share it's non-quality default trait. Honestly I have no idea how much you are or are not supposed to cram onto a single page before splitting so *shrug*)
m (→‎Produce:: + seaweed, colour correction for new column(?))
Line 444: Line 444:
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
| style="color:black;" |Imo
| style="color:black;" |Imo
|Vegetable
|style="color:black;" |Vegetable
|Common Quality
|Common Quality


Line 515: Line 515:
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
| style="color:black;" |Cabbage
| style="color:black;" |Cabbage
|Vegetable
|style="color:black;" |Vegetable
|Common Quality
|Common Quality
|Moving
|Moving
Line 525: Line 525:
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
| style="color:black;" |Radish
| style="color:black;" |Radish
|Vegetable
|style="color:black;" |Vegetable
|Common Quality
|Common Quality
|Moving
|Moving
Line 536: Line 536:
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
| style="color:black;" |Corn
| style="color:black;" |Corn
|Vegetable
|style="color:black;" |Vegetable
| Fair Quality
| Fair Quality
|Slightly Sweet
|Slightly Sweet
Line 546: Line 546:
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
| style="color:black;" |Tomato
| style="color:black;" |Tomato
|Vegetable
|style="color:black;" |Vegetable
|Common Quality
|Common Quality
|Slightly Sweet
|Slightly Sweet
Line 556: Line 556:
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
| style="color:black;" |Carrot
| style="color:black;" |Carrot
|Vegetable
|style="color:black;" |Vegetable
|<!-- No quality tag -->
|<!-- No quality tag -->
|Eye-Catching
|Eye-Catching
Line 586: Line 586:
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
| style="color:black;" |Apple
| style="color:black;" |Apple
|Fruit
|style="color:black;" |Fruit
|<!-- No quality tag -->
|<!-- No quality tag -->
|Sweet
|Sweet
Line 596: Line 596:
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
| style="color:black;" |Blueberry
| style="color:black;" |Blueberry
|Fruit
|style="color:black;" |Fruit
|Common Quality
|Common Quality
|Slightly Sweet
|Slightly Sweet
Line 626: Line 626:
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
| style="color:black;" |Cactus
| style="color:black;" |Cactus
|Fruit
|style="color:black;" |Fruit
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
|Dense
|Dense
Line 647: Line 647:
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
| style="color:black;" | Avocado, piece of
| style="color:black;" | Avocado, piece of
|Food
|style="color:black;" |Food
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
| style="color:#6f0000;" |Fairy-Sized
| style="color:#6f0000;" |Fairy-Sized
Line 667: Line 667:
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
| style="color:black;" |Cabocchi
| style="color:black;" |Cabocchi
|Vegetable
|style="color:black;" |Vegetable
|Common Quality
|Common Quality
|Pumpkin-Sized
|Pumpkin-Sized
Line 687: Line 687:
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
| style="color:black;" |Eggplant
| style="color:black;" |Eggplant
|Vegetable
|style="color:black;" |Vegetable
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
|Colorful
|Colorful
Line 707: Line 707:
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
| style="color:black;" |Guava
| style="color:black;" |Guava
|Fruit
|style="color:black;" |Fruit
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
| style="color:#6f0000;" |Stinky
| style="color:#6f0000;" |Stinky
Line 727: Line 727:
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
| style="color:black;" |Lemon
| style="color:black;" |Lemon
|Fruit
|style="color:black;" |Fruit
|Common Quality
|Common Quality
|Small Vitamins
|Small Vitamins
Line 737: Line 737:
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
| style="color:black;" |Orange
| style="color:black;" |Orange
|Fruit
|style="color:black;" |Fruit
|Common Quality
|Common Quality
|Faint Aroma
|Faint Aroma
Line 747: Line 747:
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
| style="color:black;" |Pineapple
| style="color:black;" |Pineapple
|Fruit
|style="color:black;" |Fruit
|Fair Quality  
|Fair Quality  
|Sweet
|Sweet
Line 757: Line 757:
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
| style="color:black;" |Pear
| style="color:black;" |Pear
|Fruit
|style="color:black;" |Fruit
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
|Slightly Sweet
|Slightly Sweet
Line 767: Line 767:
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
| style="color:black;" |Rainbow fruit
| style="color:black;" |Rainbow fruit
|Fruit
|style="color:black;" |Fruit
|Premium Quality
|Premium Quality
|Super Rare
|Super Rare
Line 775: Line 775:
| style="color:black;" |
| style="color:black;" |
| style="color:black;" |Not normally farmable. Can be stolen in Port Kapul. Mifu Village's Aoi stocks frequently.
| style="color:black;" |Not normally farmable. Can be stolen in Port Kapul. Mifu Village's Aoi stocks frequently.
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
| style="color:black;" |Seaweed
|style="color:black;" |Vegetable
|Fair Quality
|Moving
|Colorful
|Trace Vitamins
|
| style="color:black;" |
| style="color:black;" |Cannot be farmed. Can be found in beach wilderness tiles.
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
| style="color:black;" |Sweet Potato
| style="color:black;" |Sweet Potato
|Vegetable
|style="color:black;" |Vegetable
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
|Chewy
|Chewy
Line 787: Line 797:
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
|- style="color:darkgreen;"
| style="color:black;" |Watermelon
| style="color:black;" |Watermelon
|Fruit
|style="color:black;" |Fruit
|Fair Quality
|Fair Quality
|Monster-Sized  
|Monster-Sized  
Line 799: Line 809:
|-style="color:darkgreen;"
|-style="color:darkgreen;"
|style="color:black;"|Name
|style="color:black;"|Name
|style="color:black;" |Type
|Quality
|Quality
|Trait 1
|Trait 1