208
edits
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
m (Removed most colour tags, will likely add some back for unique trait cases) |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
<!-- TRAITS TABLE : TRAIN STATS --> | <!-- TRAITS TABLE : TRAIN STATS --> | ||
|- style="color:darkgreen;" | |- style="color:darkgreen;" | ||
| style="color:black;" |? | | style="color:black;"|? | ||
| style="color:black;" |Quality | | style="color:black;"|Quality | ||
| | | | ||
|Common Quality | |Common Quality | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|Premium Quality | |Premium Quality | ||
|Royal Quality | |Royal Quality | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Raise Strength | |||
|Fattiness | |||
|Dry | |||
| Slightly moist | | Slightly moist | ||
|Moist | |Moist | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|Juicy | |Juicy | ||
|Bursting with Juice | |Bursting with Juice | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Raise Endurance | |||
|Size | |||
|Fairy-Sized | |||
|Pumpkin-Sized | |Pumpkin-Sized | ||
|Putit-Sized | |Putit-Sized | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|Mammoth-Sized | |Mammoth-Sized | ||
|Titan-Sized | |Titan-Sized | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Raise Dexterity | |||
|Freshness | |||
|Dead | |||
|Almost Moving | |Almost Moving | ||
|Moving | |Moving | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|Very Lively | |Very Lively | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Raise Perception | |||
|Scent | |||
|Stinky | |||
|Faint Aroma | |Faint Aroma | ||
|Pleasant Smell | |Pleasant Smell | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|Highly Fragrant | |Highly Fragrant | ||
|Heavenly Scent | |Heavenly Scent | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Raise Learning | |||
|Rarity | |||
|Boring | |||
|Unusual | |Unusual | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Raise Willpower | |||
|Firmness | |||
|Crunchy | |||
|Slightly Firm | |Slightly Firm | ||
|Stretchy | |Stretchy | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|Resilient | |Resilient | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Raise Magic | |||
|Sweetness | |||
|Bitter | |||
|Slightly Sweet | |Slightly Sweet | ||
|Sweet | |Sweet | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|Extremely Sweet | |Extremely Sweet | ||
|Sugar Bomb | |Sugar Bomb | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Raise Charisma | |||
|Appearance | |||
|Tarnished | |||
|Concerning | |Concerning | ||
|Eye-Catching | |Eye-Catching | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|Beautiful | |Beautiful | ||
|Creepy Cute | |Creepy Cute | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Raise Charisma | |||
|Collagen | |||
| | | | ||
|Collagen Rich | |Collagen Rich | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| | | | ||
<!-- TRAITS TABLE : TRAIN POTENTIALS --> | <!-- TRAITS TABLE : TRAIN POTENTIALS --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Strength Potential | |||
|Richness | |||
|Bland | |||
|Creamy | |Creamy | ||
|Mellow | |Mellow | ||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|Velvety | |Velvety | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Endurance Potential | |||
|Density | |||
|Coarse | |||
|Somewhat Dense | |Somewhat Dense | ||
|Dense | |Dense | ||
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|Ultra concentrated | |Ultra concentrated | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dexterity Potential | |||
|Delicacy | |||
|Rustic | |||
|Slightly Rough | |Slightly Rough | ||
|Rough | |Rough | ||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|Extremely delicate | |Extremely delicate | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Perception Potential | |||
|Color | |||
|Dull Color | |||
|Pale Color | |Pale Color | ||
|Colorful | |Colorful | ||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Learning Potential | |||
|Vitamins | |||
|Harmful Substance | |||
|Trace Vitamins | |Trace Vitamins | ||
|Small Vitamins | |Small Vitamins | ||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|Large vitamins | |Large vitamins | ||
|A treasure trove of vitamins | |A treasure trove of vitamins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Willpower Potential | |||
|Crispiness | |||
|Squishy | |||
|Flaky | |Flaky | ||
|Crispy | |Crispy | ||
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|Snappy | |Snappy | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Magic Potential | |||
|Spiciness | |||
|Tasteless | |||
|Somewhat Spicy | |Somewhat Spicy | ||
|Spicy | |Spicy | ||
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|Extremely Spicy | |Extremely Spicy | ||
|Intensely Spicy | |Intensely Spicy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Charisma Potential | |||
|Beauty | |||
|Ugly | |||
|Glossy | |Glossy | ||
|Bright | |Bright | ||
| Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
! colspan="3" |Traits | ! colspan="3" |Traits | ||
<!-- SEASONINGS TABLE : NO QUALITY --> | <!-- SEASONINGS TABLE : NO QUALITY --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Olive Oil | |||
| | | | ||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
| Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
| | | | ||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
|Extremely Spicy | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
| | | | ||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
|Very Crispy | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Soybeans | |||
| | | | ||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
| Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
| | | | ||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
|Extremely Sweet | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
<!-- SEASONINGS TABLE : COMMON --> | <!-- SEASONINGS TABLE : COMMON --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Butter | |||
| | | | ||
|Common Quality | |Common Quality | ||
| Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Catechin | |||
| | | | ||
|Common Quality | |Common Quality | ||
| Delicate | |Delicate | ||
|Slim Down | |Slim Down | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chili | |||
| | | | ||
|Common Quality | |Common Quality | ||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
|Moist | |Moist | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gelatin | |||
| | | | ||
|Common Quality | |Common Quality | ||
| Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
|Shiny | |Shiny | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Protein | |||
| | | | ||
|Common Quality | |Common Quality | ||
| Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
|Fatty | |Fatty | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yeast | |||
| | | | ||
|Common Quality | |Common Quality | ||
| Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bonito Flakes | |||
| | | | ||
<!-- SEASONINGS TABLE : FAIR --> | <!-- SEASONINGS TABLE : FAIR --> | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
| Lively | |Lively | ||
|Pleasant Smell | |Pleasant Smell | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cheese | |||
| | | | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Stinky | |||
|Thick | |Thick | ||
| Dense | | Dense | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Honey | |||
| | | | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
| Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
|Extremely Sweet | |Extremely Sweet | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jam | |||
| | | | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
| Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
|Glossy | |Glossy | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Preservative | |||
| | | | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Never Decay | |Never Decay | ||
|Harmful Substance | |||
| | | | ||
<!-- SEASONINGS TABLE : SPICES --> | <!-- SEASONINGS TABLE : SPICES --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spice | |||
| | |pice | ||
|Common Quality | |Common Quality | ||
|Very Spicy | |Very Spicy | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pepper | |||
|Spice | |||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Very Spicy | |Very Spicy | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wasabi | |||
|Spice | |||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Intensely Spicy | |Intensely Spicy | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Glutamine | |||
|Spice | |||
|Fine Quality | |Fine Quality | ||
|Sweet | |Sweet | ||
|Concerning | |Concerning | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Black Pepper | |||
|Spice | |||
|Premium Quality | |Premium Quality | ||
|Super Rare | |Super Rare | ||
| Line 387: | Line 387: | ||
|Sauce | |Sauce | ||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
|Beautiful | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 394: | Line 394: | ||
| Sauce | | Sauce | ||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
|Thick | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
|Sauce | |Sauce | ||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
|Thick | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 408: | Line 408: | ||
|Sauce | |Sauce | ||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
|Shiny | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Miso | |||
|Sauce | |||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Rich | |Rich | ||
| Line 419: | Line 419: | ||
| | | | ||
<!-- SEASONING TEMPLATE | <!-- SEASONING TEMPLATE | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Name | |||
|Spice/Sauce | |||
|Quality | |Quality | ||
|Trait 1 | |Trait 1 | ||
| Line 442: | Line 442: | ||
! class="unsortable" |Notes | ! class="unsortable" |Notes | ||
<!-- PRODUCE TABLE : FARMABLE --> | <!-- PRODUCE TABLE : FARMABLE --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Imo | |||
|Vegetable | |Vegetable | ||
|Common Quality | |Common Quality | ||
| Line 451: | Line 451: | ||
|Slightly Sweet | |Slightly Sweet | ||
| | | | ||
|1-3 | |||
|Potato | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rice | |||
| | | | ||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
| Line 461: | Line 461: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|Can make rice products | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mushroom | |||
| | | | ||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
| Line 471: | Line 471: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1-2 | |||
|Grows quickly | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Red Mushroom | |||
| | | | ||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
|Delicate | |Delicate | ||
| Colorful | |Colorful | ||
|Dangerous | |||
| | | | ||
|1-2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|White Mushroom | |||
| | | | ||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
|Clearly Sweet | |Clearly Sweet | ||
|Glossy | |Glossy | ||
| | |Hallucinogenic | ||
| | |||
|1-2 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Truffle | |||
| | | | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
| Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1-2 | |||
|Rare Mushroom | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rare mushroom | |||
| | | | ||
|Fine Quality | |Fine Quality | ||
| Line 511: | Line 511: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1-2 | |||
|Very Rare Mushroom | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cabbage | |||
|Vegetable | |Vegetable | ||
|Common Quality | |Common Quality | ||
| Line 521: | Line 521: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1-3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radish | |||
|Vegetable | |Vegetable | ||
|Common Quality | |Common Quality | ||
| Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |Corn | ||
|Vegetable | |Vegetable | ||
| Fair Quality | | Fair Quality | ||
| Line 542: | Line 541: | ||
|Bursting | |Bursting | ||
| | | | ||
|1-2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tomato | |||
|Vegetable | |Vegetable | ||
|Common Quality | |Common Quality | ||
| Line 552: | Line 551: | ||
|Pale Color | |Pale Color | ||
| | | | ||
|1-4 | |||
|High-yield vegetable | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Carrot | |||
|Vegetable | |Vegetable | ||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
| Line 562: | Line 561: | ||
|Crispy | |Crispy | ||
| | | | ||
|1-3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Wheat | |||
| | | | ||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
| Line 572: | Line 571: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|Can make flour products | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Grape | |||
| | | | ||
|Fine Quality | |Fine Quality | ||
|Fairy-Sized | |||
|Clearly Sweet | |Clearly Sweet | ||
|Somewhat Dense | |Somewhat Dense | ||
|Glossy | |Glossy | ||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Apple | |||
|Fruit | |Fruit | ||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
| Line 592: | Line 591: | ||
|Flaky | |Flaky | ||
| | | | ||
|1-3 | |||
|From fruit trees. Can be found in forest wilderness tiles. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Blueberry | |||
|Fruit | |Fruit | ||
|Common Quality | |Common Quality | ||
| Line 602: | Line 601: | ||
|Glossy | |Glossy | ||
| | | | ||
|1-3 | |||
|Plant is just called berry. Can be found in field wilderness tiles. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Crim, handful of | |||
| | | | ||
|Common Quality | |Common Quality | ||
| Line 612: | Line 611: | ||
|Flaky | |Flaky | ||
| | | | ||
|1-3 | |||
|Can be found in field wilderness tiles. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Palulu | |||
| | | | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
| Line 621: | Line 620: | ||
|Pumpkin-Sized | |Pumpkin-Sized | ||
|Slightly Sweet | |Slightly Sweet | ||
|Coarse | |||
|1 | |||
|Can be found in beach wilderness tiles. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cactus | |||
|Fruit | |Fruit | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
| Line 632: | Line 631: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|Can be found in beach wilderness tiles. | |||
<!-- PRODUCE TABLE : NOT CURRENTLY FARMABLE --> | <!-- PRODUCE TABLE : NOT CURRENTLY FARMABLE --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Api nuts, handful of | |||
| | | | ||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
|Boring | |||
|Chewy | |Chewy | ||
|Slightly Sweet | |Slightly Sweet | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Cannot be farmed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Avocado, piece of | |||
|Food | |Food | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Fairy-Sized | |||
|Stinky | |||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
|Moderate Vitamins | |Moderate Vitamins | ||
| | |||
|Cannot be farmed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Banana | |||
| | | | ||
|Common Quality | |Common Quality | ||
| Line 663: | Line 662: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Cannot be farmed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cabocchi | |||
|Vegetable | |Vegetable | ||
|Common Quality | |Common Quality | ||
| Line 673: | Line 672: | ||
|Mellow | |Mellow | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Cannot be farmed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cherry | |||
| | | | ||
|Fine Quality | |Fine Quality | ||
|Fairy-Sized | |||
|Slightly Sweet | |Slightly Sweet | ||
|Delicate | |Delicate | ||
| Glossy | | Glossy | ||
| | |||
|Cannot be farmed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Eggplant | |||
|Vegetable | |Vegetable | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
| Line 693: | Line 692: | ||
|Glossy | |Glossy | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Cannot be farmed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gourd | |||
| | | | ||
|Fine Quality | |Fine Quality | ||
| Line 703: | Line 702: | ||
|Somewhat Spicy | |Somewhat Spicy | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Cannot be farmed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Guava | |||
|Fruit | |Fruit | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Stinky | |||
|Slightly Unusual | |Slightly Unusual | ||
|Moderate Vitamins | |Moderate Vitamins | ||
|Spicy | |Spicy | ||
| | |||
|Cannot be farmed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Leccho | |||
| | | | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
| Line 723: | Line 722: | ||
|Crispy | |Crispy | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Cannot be farmed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lemon | |||
|Fruit | |Fruit | ||
|Common Quality | |Common Quality | ||
| Line 733: | Line 732: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Cannot be farmed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Orange | |||
|Fruit | |Fruit | ||
|Common Quality | |Common Quality | ||
| Line 743: | Line 742: | ||
|Spicy | |Spicy | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Cannot be farmed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Pineapple | |||
|Fruit | |Fruit | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Sweet | |Sweet | ||
|Coarse | |||
|Colorful | |Colorful | ||
|Spicy | |Spicy | ||
| | |||
|Cannot be farmed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Pear | |||
|Fruit | |Fruit | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
| Line 763: | Line 762: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Cannot be farmed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow fruit | |||
|Fruit | |Fruit | ||
|Premium Quality | |Premium Quality | ||
| Line 773: | Line 772: | ||
|Lustrous | |Lustrous | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Not normally farmable. Can be stolen in Port Kapul. Mifu Village's Aoi stocks frequently. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sweet Potato | |||
|Vegetable | |Vegetable | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Chewy | |Chewy | ||
|Clearly Sweet | |Clearly Sweet | ||
|Coarse | |||
|Trace Vitamins | |Trace Vitamins | ||
| | |||
|Cannot be farmed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Watermelon | |||
|Fruit | |Fruit | ||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Monster-Sized | |Monster-Sized | ||
|Sweet | |Sweet | ||
|Bland | |||
|Crispy | |Crispy | ||
| | |||
|Cannot be farmed | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- PRODUCE TEMPLATE | <!-- PRODUCE TEMPLATE | ||
| Line 816: | Line 815: | ||
<!-- Can then fill and re-order in visual --> | <!-- Can then fill and re-order in visual --> | ||
<!-- GOODS TABLE STARTS HERE --> | <!-- GOODS TABLE STARTS HERE --> | ||
{| class="wikitable Food sortable | {| class="wikitable Food sortable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
<!-- GOODS TABLE : HEADERS --> | <!-- GOODS TABLE : HEADERS --> | ||
! | !Goods | ||
! | !Default Quality | ||
! colspan="4 | !colspan="4" class="unsortable"|Trait | ||
! | !Craftable? | ||
! | !class="unsortable"|Notes | ||
<!-- GOODS TABLE : GOODS --> | <!-- GOODS TABLE : GOODS --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Assorted bread | |||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
|Monster-Sized | |Monster-Sized | ||
| Line 832: | Line 831: | ||
|Eye-Catching | |Eye-Catching | ||
| | | | ||
|style=" | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Assorted Vegetables | |||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
|Monster-Sized | |Monster-Sized | ||
| Line 841: | Line 840: | ||
|Eye-Catching | |Eye-Catching | ||
| | | | ||
|style=" | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bread, pile of | |||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
|Monster-Sized | |Monster-Sized | ||
| Line 850: | Line 849: | ||
|Eye-Catching | |Eye-Catching | ||
| | | | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align:center;" | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2 | |rowspan="2" |Croquette | ||
|rowspan="2" |Premium Quality | |rowspan="2" |Premium Quality | ||
|rowspan="2" |Fatty | |rowspan="2" |Fatty | ||
| Line 859: | Line 858: | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" | | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" | | ||
|rowspan="2" style=" | |rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|✔ | ||
|Level 32 Meat Meal recipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cooker, corpse + vegetable + tempura flour + sauce (+ seasoning) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Curry | ||
| rowspan="2" |Premium Quality | | rowspan="2" |Premium Quality | ||
| rowspan="2" |Monster-Sized | | rowspan="2" |Monster-Sized | ||
| Line 870: | Line 869: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" style=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | ||
|Level 30 Rice Meal recipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cooker, rice + corpse + vegetable + spice (+ seasoning) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Flan | ||
| rowspan="2" |Fine Quality | | rowspan="2" |Fine Quality | ||
| rowspan="2" |Rare | | rowspan="2" |Rare | ||
| Line 881: | Line 880: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" style=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | ||
|Level 23 Egg Meal recipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mixer, egg + gelatin + seasoning | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Fried fish | ||
| rowspan="2" |Fair Quality | | rowspan="2" |Fair Quality | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lively | | rowspan="2" |Lively | ||
| Line 892: | Line 891: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" style=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | ||
|Level 18 Fish Meal recipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|BBQ table, fish + tempura flour (+ seasoning) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2 | |rowspan="2" |Instant ramen | ||
|rowspan="2" |<!-- No quality tag --> | |rowspan="2" |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
|rowspan="2" |Chewy | |rowspan="2" |Chewy | ||
| Line 903: | Line 902: | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" | | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" | | ||
|rowspan="2" style=" | |rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|✔ | ||
|Level 1 Noodle recipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cauldron, pot of noodle + seasoning | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Jelly | ||
| rowspan="2" |Fine Quality | | rowspan="2" |Fine Quality | ||
| rowspan="2" |Beautiful | | rowspan="2" |Beautiful | ||
| Line 914: | Line 913: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" style=" | | rowspan="2" style=" text-align:center;" |✔ | ||
|Level 23 Fruit Meal recipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mixer, fruit + gelatin (+ seasoning) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kid's lunch | |||
|Premium Quality | |Premium Quality | ||
|Rare | |Rare | ||
| Line 925: | Line 924: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style=" | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|King parfait | |||
|Royal Quality | |Royal Quality | ||
|Beautiful | |Beautiful | ||
| Line 934: | Line 933: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align:center;" | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Melon, piece of | |||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Fairy-Sized | |||
|Fragrant | |Fragrant | ||
|Extremely Sweet | |Extremely Sweet | ||
|Beautiful | |Beautiful | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align:center;" | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Live sashimi | ||
| rowspan="2" |Premium Quality | | rowspan="2" |Premium Quality | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lively | | rowspan="2" |Lively | ||
| Line 952: | Line 951: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | rowspan="2" text-align:center;" |✔ | ||
|Level 32 Fish Meal recipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cutting board, fish + vegetable (+ fish) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lunch box | |||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Monster-Sized | |Monster-Sized | ||
| Line 963: | Line 962: | ||
|Cute | |Cute | ||
| | | | ||
|style=" | |style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2 | |rowspan="2" |Meat on the bone | ||
|rowspan="2" |<!-- No quality tag --> | |rowspan="2" |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
|rowspan="2" |Fatty | |rowspan="2" |Fatty | ||
| Line 972: | Line 971: | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" | | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" | | ||
|rowspan="2" style=" | |rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|✔ | ||
|Level 1 Meat Meal recipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|BBQ table, corpse | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Mini salad | ||
| rowspan="2" |<!-- No quality tag --> | | rowspan="2" |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
| rowspan="2" |Rare | | rowspan="2" |Rare | ||
| Line 983: | Line 982: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" style=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | ||
|Level 1 Vegetable Meal recipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cutting board, vegetable | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Noodle, pot of | |||
|Common Quality | |Common Quality | ||
|Stretchy | |Stretchy | ||
| Line 994: | Line 993: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align:center;" |✔ | ||
|Millstone, bundle of wheat OR bundle of rice + bag of salt | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" | Rice, bag of | ||
| rowspan="2" |<!-- No quality tag --> | | rowspan="2" |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
| rowspan="2" |Chewy | | rowspan="2" |Chewy | ||
| Line 1,003: | Line 1,002: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" style=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔* | ||
|Two items with shared names and default traits. Top-tie bag is craftable, bale-shaped is not. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Millstone, bundle of rice + bundle of rice | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sack | |||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |<!-- No quality tag --> | ||
|Dry | |||
|Pumpkin-Sized | |Pumpkin-Sized | ||
|Dense | |Dense | ||
| | | | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align:center;" | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2 | |rowspan="2" |Sashimi | ||
|rowspan="2" |Fair Quality | |rowspan="2" |Fair Quality | ||
|rowspan="2" |Lively | |rowspan="2" |Lively | ||
| Line 1,023: | Line 1,022: | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" | | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" | | ||
|rowspan="2" style=" | |rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|✔ | ||
|Level 12 Fish Meal recipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cutting board, fish + sauce | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Sauteed fish | ||
| rowspan="2" |Common Quality | | rowspan="2" |Common Quality | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lively | | rowspan="2" |Lively | ||
| Line 1,034: | Line 1,033: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" style=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | ||
|Level 5 Fish Meal recipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cooker, fish + sauce (+ vegetable) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2 | |rowspan="2" |Shortcake | ||
|rowspan="2" |Fair Quality | |rowspan="2" |Fair Quality | ||
|rowspan="2" |Clearly Sweet | |rowspan="2" |Clearly Sweet | ||
| Line 1,045: | Line 1,044: | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" | | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" | | ||
|rowspan="2" style=" | |rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|✔ | ||
|Level 12 Cake recipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Oven, fruit + cake dough + seasoning | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2 | |rowspan="2" |Soft and fluffy bread | ||
|rowspan="2" |Fair Quality | |rowspan="2" |Fair Quality | ||
|rowspan="2" |Chewy | |rowspan="2" |Chewy | ||
| Line 1,056: | Line 1,055: | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" | | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" | | ||
|rowspan="2" style=" | |rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|✔ | ||
|Level 18 Bread recipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Oven, nut + dough + dough (+ seasoning) (+ cheese) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2 | |rowspan="2" |Stewed vegetable | ||
|rowspan="2" |Fine Quality | |rowspan="2" |Fine Quality | ||
|rowspan="2" |Rare | |rowspan="2" |Rare | ||
| Line 1,067: | Line 1,066: | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" | | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" | | ||
|rowspan="2" style=" | |rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|✔ | ||
|Level 20 Vegetable Meal recipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cauldron, vegetable + vegetable (+ vegetable) (+ corpse) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Sukiyaki | ||
| rowspan="2" |Premium Quality | | rowspan="2" |Premium Quality | ||
| rowspan="2" |Fragrant | | rowspan="2" |Fragrant | ||
| Line 1,078: | Line 1,077: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" style=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | ||
|Level 35 Soup recipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cauldron, corpse + vegetable + seasoning (+ egg) (+ pot of noodle) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Take-out pizza | ||
| rowspan="2" |Fair Quality | | rowspan="2" |Fair Quality | ||
| rowspan="2" |Fatty | | rowspan="2" |Fatty | ||
| rowspan="2" |Fragrant | | rowspan="2" |Fragrant | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Harmful Substance | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" style=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |✔ | ||
|Level 12 Meal recipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Microwave oven, dough OR flour OR pot of noodle (+ seasoning) (+ vegetable) (+ corpse) (+ nut) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2 | |rowspan="2" |Tiramisu | ||
|rowspan="2" |Fine Quality | |rowspan="2" |Fine Quality | ||
|rowspan="2" |Clearly Sweet | |rowspan="2" |Clearly Sweet | ||
| Line 1,100: | Line 1,099: | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" | | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" | | ||
|rowspan="2" style=" | |rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|✔ | ||
|Level 26 Cake recipe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Oven, nut + cake dough + seasoning (+ fruit) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Watermelon, piece of | |||
|Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Fairy-Sized | |||
|Sweet | |Sweet | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align:center;" | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Whole roasted meat | |||
|Fine Quality | |Fine Quality | ||
|Fatty | |Fatty | ||
| Line 1,120: | Line 1,119: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| style=" | | style="text-align:center;" | | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- GOODS TEMPLATE | <!-- GOODS TEMPLATE | ||
edits