208
edits
(→Produce:: +Orange, +Api, +Banana, +Rainbow fruit. This is how many restocks it took me to get lockpicks... OTL) |
m (→Produce:: +Guava) |
||
| Line 661: | Line 661: | ||
|- style="color:darkgreen;" | |- style="color:darkgreen;" | ||
| style="color:black;" |Eggplant | | style="color:black;" |Eggplant | ||
| Fair Quality | |Fair Quality | ||
|Colorful | |Colorful | ||
|Trace Vitamins | |Trace Vitamins | ||
| Line 675: | Line 675: | ||
|Somewhat Spicy | |Somewhat Spicy | ||
| | | | ||
|style="color:black;"| | |||
|style="color:black;"|Cannot be farmed | |||
|-style="color:darkgreen;" | |||
|style="color:black;"|Guava | |||
|Fair Quality | |||
| style="color:#6f0000;" |Stinky | |||
|Slightly Unusual | |||
|Moderate Vitamins | |||
|Spicy | |||
|style="color:black;"| | |style="color:black;"| | ||
|style="color:black;"|Cannot be farmed | |style="color:black;"|Cannot be farmed | ||
edits