Elin:Armors: Difference between revisions

m (Seven League Boots increase speed as a hidden effect.)
Line 691: Line 691:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|+
!name
!Name
!material
!Material
!Enchantment
!Seasonal Festival
!Seasonal Festival
!Remarks
|-
|-
|Putit Lamp
|Putit Lamp
|Water
|Water
|
|All seasonal festivals
|All seasonal festivals
|
|-
|-
|Ghost Lamp
|Ghost Lamp
|Silver
|Silver
| Darkness Res**
|All seasonal festivals
|All seasonal festivals
|
|-
|-
|Bat lamp
|Bat lamp
|Obsidian
|Obsidian
| Chaos Res***
|All seasonal festivals
|All seasonal festivals
|
|-
|-
|Mummy lamp
|Mummy lamp
|Silver
|Silver
|
|All seasonal festivals
|All seasonal festivals
|
|-
|-
|Moon Lantern
|Moon Lantern
|Gold
|Gold
| Strength+3
|Moon Festival (Olvina in March)
|Moon Festival (Olvina in March)
| Comes in two forms, half and full moon
|-
|-
|Putit Lantern
|Putit Lantern
|Water
|Water
|
|Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June)
|Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June)
|-
|  
|Ghost Lantern
|Silver
|Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June)
|-
|Bat lantern
|Obsidian
|Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June)
|-
|-
|Mummy lantern
|Mummy lantern
|Silver
|Silver
|
|Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June)
|Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June)
|
|-
|-
|Bomb rock lantern
|Bomb rock lantern
|oak
|Oak
|
|Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June)
|Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June)
|
|-
|-
|Pumpkin lantern
|Pumpkin lantern
|oak
|Oak
|
|Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June)
|Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June)
|
|-
|-
|Mushroom lantern
|Mushroom lantern
|Gold
|Gold
|
|Harvest Festival (September Yowyn)
|Harvest Festival (September Yowyn)
|
|-
|-
|Holy ball
|Holy ball
|Aquamarine
|Aquamarine
|
|Holy Night Festival (December Noyel)
|Holy Night Festival (December Noyel)
|
|}
|}
[[Category:Elin Items]]
[[Category:Elin Items]]
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]
126

edits