9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (amber) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (magma) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Dye}} | |||
Dyes are items that change the color of items. | Dyes are items that change the color of items. | ||
| Line 237: | Line 239: | ||
|White | |White | ||
| style="background-color:#FFE9E1;" | || style="background-color:#D9CCB9;" | ||936|| | | style="background-color:#FFE9E1;" | || style="background-color:#D9CCB9;" | ||936|| | ||
|- | |||
|105 | |||
|magma | |||
|water | |||
|Orange | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|0||dark matter||void||Black|| style="background-color:#1F1F1F;" | || style="background-color:#1F1F1F;" | ||122||Blackest | |0||dark matter||void||Black|| style="background-color:#1F1F1F;" | || style="background-color:#1F1F1F;" | ||122||Blackest | ||