9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Alchemy tool: Changed the names and categories of several items.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Alchemy tool: Elixir of Blood) |
||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| | | | ||
|【High Purity】Lv.1 | |【High Purity】Lv.1 | ||
|- | |||
|Elixir of Blood | |||
|Mercury | |||
|1 | |||
|Blood | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Potion | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Egg laying | |Egg laying | ||