Elin:Armors: Difference between revisions

m
The chef's hat has become an artifact, so it has been removed from this page.
mNo edit summary
m (The chef's hat has become an artifact, so it has been removed from this page.)
Line 58: Line 58:
|6
|6
|1
|1
|
|Death Agony
|
|
|-
|-
Line 101: Line 101:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" |Head
| rowspan="19" |Head
|Bucket
|Bucket
|0.3
|0.3
Line 211: Line 211:
|Rune Vessel[**]
|Rune Vessel[**]
|Craftable by the  accessory table
|Craftable by the  accessory table
|-
|Chef hat
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Creative Chef
|Sold by ecopo marchant
When equipped, it applies to the character's appearance.
|-
|-
|Oni mask
|Oni mask