1,721
edits
m (fixed Rare Race description, added cooldown value to boost and added a note about big daddy and little sister taking resident slots) |
m (added nanasu) |
||
| Line 574: | Line 574: | ||
|Cannot be recruited.<br>Follower of Itzpalt<br>Levitation | |Cannot be recruited.<br>Follower of Itzpalt<br>Levitation | ||
He doesn't have Rapid Cast and Magic Resistance +20. | He doesn't have Rapid Cast and Magic Resistance +20. | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" |'''Specwing''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fairy/Nanasu|Little Adventurer『Nanasu』]] | |||
|14 | |||
|Fairy | |||
|Thief | |||
|Friendly | |||
|Cat's Eye (Party), Shatter Hex, Touch of Sleep | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rogue | |||
|Mind elemental | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits