Elin:Armors: Difference between revisions

m
Fox tail and Cat tail
m (Buckler)
m (Fox tail and Cat tail)
Line 511: Line 511:
|Craftable by the accessory table
|Craftable by the accessory table
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Waist
| rowspan="6" |Waist
|Composite Girdle
|Composite Girdle
|0.65
|0.65
Line 551: Line 551:
|Rune Vessel[**]
|Rune Vessel[**]
|Craftable by the accessory table
|Craftable by the accessory table
|-
|Fox tail
|
|
|
|
| -8
| -4
|Moving tail
|Rare Drop of Mifu, Nefu, Dog race
No penalty for fluffy tail feat
Negative adjustment to PV and DV (especially DV)
|-
|Cat tail
|
|
|
|
| -4
| -8
|Moving tail
|Rare Drop of Cat, Catsister race
No penalty for fluffy tail feat
Negative adjustment to PV and DV (especially PV)
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |Arm
| rowspan="8" |Arm