Elin:Spellcasting: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Utility Spells: Summon Octopus, Summon Fish
m (→‎Healing: Healing of 《Jure》 will completely restore HP.)
m (→‎Utility Spells: Summon Octopus, Summon Fish)
Line 803: Line 803:
|Self
|Self
|Summons fire element monsters  
|Summons fire element monsters  
| rowspan="4" |Cannot be learned by the player.  
| rowspan="6" |Cannot be learned by the player.  
Strength of summoned character increases with spell level and spell power.
Strength of summoned character increases with spell level and spell power.
|-
|-
Line 820: Line 820:
|Self
|Self
|Summons Orcs
|Summons Orcs
|-
|Summon Octopus
|Charisma
|Self
|Summon Octopus
|-
|Summon Fish
|Charisma
|Self
|Summon Aquatic creatures
|}
|}
<sup>1:</sup> Summons are generated with 0 interest and no fur. They will regrow fur. Fur level depends on creature level above their default level.
<sup>1:</sup> Summons are generated with 0 interest and no fur. They will regrow fur. Fur level depends on creature level above their default level.