9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Healing: Healing of 《Jure》 will completely restore HP.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Utility Spells: Summon Octopus, Summon Fish) |
||
| Line 803: | Line 803: | ||
|Self | |Self | ||
|Summons fire element monsters | |Summons fire element monsters | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Cannot be learned by the player. | ||
Strength of summoned character increases with spell level and spell power. | Strength of summoned character increases with spell level and spell power. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 820: | Line 820: | ||
|Self | |Self | ||
|Summons Orcs | |Summons Orcs | ||
|- | |||
|Summon Octopus | |||
|Charisma | |||
|Self | |||
|Summon Octopus | |||
|- | |||
|Summon Fish | |||
|Charisma | |||
|Self | |||
|Summon Aquatic creatures | |||
|} | |} | ||
<sup>1:</sup> Summons are generated with 0 interest and no fur. They will regrow fur. Fur level depends on creature level above their default level. | <sup>1:</sup> Summons are generated with 0 interest and no fur. They will regrow fur. Fur level depends on creature level above their default level. | ||