1,721
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Fish: Mount Aptitude: Good) |
m (Added missing monsters) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| | |140 | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|Good | |Good | ||
|Sharable: Scale | |Sharable: Scale | ||
| | |Perfect Evasion:30 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish/Giant | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish/Small Fish|Small Fish]] | ||
|1 | |||
|None | |||
|Neutral | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish/Crownfish|Crownfish]] | |||
|3 | |||
|None | |||
|Neutral | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish/Coralfish|Coralfish]] | |||
|5 | |||
|None | |||
|Neutral | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish/Xidazoon|Xidazoon]] | |||
|6 | |||
|None | |||
|Hostile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish/Seahorse|Seahorse]] | |||
|7 | |||
|None | |||
|Hostile | |||
|(Element) Breath | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Can spawn as Fire, Cold, Lightning, Mind and Nerve element | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish/Giant Fish|Giant Fish]] | |||
|10 | |10 | ||
|None | |None | ||
| Line 65: | Line 115: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish/Piranha|Piranha]] | |||
|11 | |||
|None | |||
|Hostile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Cut elemental | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish/Angelfish|Angelfish]] | |||
|13 | |||
|None | |||
|Neutral | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish/Balloonfish|Balloonfish]] | |||
|15 | |||
|None | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Suicide Bomb, Shadow Breath, Nerve Touch | |||
|Spiky | |||
|Cut Resistance +20<br>Cut counter to attackers on contact | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish/Sea Bass|Sea Bass]] | |||
|25 | |||
|Predator | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Rush | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish/Shark|Shark]] | |||
|35 | |||
|Predator | |||
|Hostile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Fish/Electrophorus|Electrophorus]] | |||
|42 | |||
|Predator | |||
|Hostile | |||
|(Element) Bolt, (Element) Ball, (Element) Breath, Miasma of (Element) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Lightning elemental | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | [[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
edits