9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Goblin) |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Goblin | |||
!Level | |||
!Class | |||
!Animosity | |||
! Skills | |||
!Feats | |||
!Feat Effects | |||
!AI | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Goblin/Gnome|Gnome]] | |||
|3 | |||
|None | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Short Teleport, Steal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Goblin/Goblin|Goblin]] | |||
|3 | |||
|None | |||
|Hostile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Goblin/Goblin Shaman|Goblin Shaman]] | |||
| | |||
|Warmage | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Cure Minor Wound, Fire Bolt, Slow, Summon Animal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hexer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Goblin/Goblin Warrior|Goblin Warrior]] | |||
|7 | |||
| Warrior | |||
|Hostile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Goblin/Goblin Wizard|Goblin Wizard]] | |||
|8 | |||
|Wizard | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Lightning Arrow, Short Teleport | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Goblin/Zealot of Fire|Zealot of Fire]] | |||
|20 | |||
|Warmage | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Summon Fire, Elemental Scar, Cure Minor Wound | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Warmage | |||
| Summons Fire Hounds, Fire Centipedes, Flaming Ancient Crabs, and Red Drakes | |||
|} | |||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | [[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||