1,721
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
!AI | !AI | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Blade|Blade]] | |||
|7 | |||
|None | |||
|Hostile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
|Cut Resistance +20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Mine Dog|Mine Dog]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Mine Dog|Mine Dog]] | ||
| | |15 | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Hostile | |Hostile | ||
| Line 85: | Line 95: | ||
|Gunner | |Gunner | ||
|Inhabits Little Garden | |Inhabits Little Garden | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Blade Beta|Blade Beta]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Blade Beta|Blade Beta]] | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| | | | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| | |Cut elemental | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Iron Maiden|Iron Maiden]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Iron Maiden|Iron Maiden]] | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|Cut Resistance +20<br>Cut counter to attackers on contact | |Cut Resistance +20<br>Cut counter to attackers on contact | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| | |Cut elemental | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Blade Omega|Blade Omega]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Blade Omega|Blade Omega]] | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | |Predator | ||
|Hostile | |Hostile | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| | | | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| Inhabits Little Garden | | Cut elemental | ||
Inhabits Little Garden | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Mirage Beta|Mirage β]] | |||
|38 | |||
|Gunner | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Sound Bit, Light Bit, Lightning Bit | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Summoner | |||
|Inhabits Aquli Teola and Lumiest Crater. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Cube|Cube]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Cube|Cube]] | ||
| | |48 | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Hostile | |Hostile | ||
| Line 135: | Line 146: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Immune to the "Machine Domination" ability of Mani followers. | |Immune to the "Machine Domination" ability of Mani followers. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | [[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
edits