Elin:Bestiary/Machine: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
(To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.)
 
mNo edit summary
Line 55: Line 55:
!AI
!AI
!Notes
!Notes
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Blade|Blade]]
|7
|None
|Hostile
|
|
|
|Predator
|Cut Resistance +20
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Mine Dog|Mine Dog]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Mine Dog|Mine Dog]]
|13
|15
|None
|None
|Hostile
|Hostile
Line 85: Line 95:
|Gunner
|Gunner
|Inhabits Little Garden
|Inhabits Little Garden
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Blade|Blade]]
|7
|None
|Hostile
|
|
|
|Predator
|
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Blade Beta|Blade Beta]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Blade Beta|Blade Beta]]
Line 104: Line 104:
|
|
|Predator
|Predator
|
|Cut elemental
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Iron Maiden|Iron Maiden]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Iron Maiden|Iron Maiden]]
Line 114: Line 114:
|Cut Resistance +20<br>Cut counter to attackers on contact
|Cut Resistance +20<br>Cut counter to attackers on contact
|Predator
|Predator
|
|Cut elemental
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Blade Omega|Blade Omega]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Blade Omega|Blade Omega]]
|30
|35
|None
|Predator
|Hostile
|Hostile
|
|
Line 124: Line 124:
|
|
|Predator
|Predator
| Inhabits Little Garden
| Cut elemental
Inhabits Little Garden
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Mirage Beta|Mirage β]]
|38
|Gunner
|Neutral
|Sound Bit, Light Bit, Lightning Bit
|
|
|Summoner
|Inhabits Aquli Teola and Lumiest Crater.
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Cube|Cube]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Cube|Cube]]
|52
|48
|None
|None
|Hostile
|Hostile
Line 135: Line 146:
|Predator
|Predator
|Immune to the "Machine Domination" ability of Mani followers.
|Immune to the "Machine Domination" ability of Mani followers.
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Mirage Beta|Mirage β]]
|38
|Predator
|Neutral
|Sound Bit, Holy Bit, Lightning Bit
|
|
|Summoner
|Inhabits Aquli Teola and Lumiest Crater.
|}
|}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]]
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]]
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]
1,721

edits