1,721
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|Arcane Core | |Arcane Core | ||
|Immune to Dim, Bleeding.<br>Poison, Cut Resistance +20<br>Lightning Weakness -10 | |Immune to Dim, Bleeding.<br>Poison, Cut Resistance +20<br>Lightning Weakness -10 | ||
| | |6 | ||
|Normal | |Normal | ||
|(Amateur) Egg 1% Milk 1% | |(Amateur) Egg 1% Milk 1% | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Armor/ | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Armor/Steel Mass|Steel Mass]] | ||
| | |26 | ||
|Warrior | |Warrior | ||
|Hostile | |Hostile | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|Melee | |Melee | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Armor/Golden Armor|Golden Armor]] | |||
|35 | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Taunt | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Tank | |||
|Feint:30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Armor/Death Armor|Death Armor]] | |||
|45 | |||
|Executioner | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Death Arrow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Feint:30 | |||
Cleave:30 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | [[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
edits