Elin:Bestiary/Armor: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
(To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.)
 
mNo edit summary
Line 38: Line 38:
|Arcane Core
|Arcane Core
|Immune to Dim, Bleeding.<br>Poison, Cut Resistance +20<br>Lightning Weakness -10
|Immune to Dim, Bleeding.<br>Poison, Cut Resistance +20<br>Lightning Weakness -10
|5
|6
|Normal
|Normal
|(Amateur) Egg 1% Milk 1%
|(Amateur) Egg 1% Milk 1%
Line 66: Line 66:
|  
|  
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Armor/Iron Mass|Iron Mass]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Armor/Steel Mass|Steel Mass]]
|22
|26
|Warrior
|Warrior
|Hostile
|Hostile
Line 75: Line 75:
|Melee
|Melee
|  
|  
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Armor/Golden Armor|Golden Armor]]
|35
|Warrior
|Hostile
|Taunt
|
|
|Tank
|Feint:30
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Armor/Death Armor|Death Armor]]
|45
|Executioner
|Hostile
|Death Arrow
|
|
|
|Feint:30
Cleave:30
|}
|}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]]
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]]
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]
1,721

edits