Elin:Bestiary/Yerles: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
(To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.)
 
mNo edit summary
Line 93: Line 93:
|
|
|
|
|Gunner
|Archer
|
|
|-
|-
Line 106: Line 106:
|Job is always Fishing.
|Job is always Fishing.
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Festival Tourist|Festival Tourist]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Fisher|Fisher]]
|4
|1
|Tourist
|Tourist
|Neutral
|Neutral
Line 113: Line 113:
|
|
|
|
|Melee
|Predator
|Job is always Fishing
|
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Gambler|Gambler]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Gambler|Gambler]]
Line 126: Line 126:
|Job is always Gacha.
|Job is always Gacha.
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Fisher|Fisher]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Festival Tourist|Festival Tourist]]
|1
|4
|Tourist
|Tourist
|Friendly
|Friendly
Line 133: Line 133:
|
|
|
|
|Predator
|Melee
|Job is always Fishing
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Cyberdome Civilian|Cyberdome Civilian]]
|4
|Gunner
|Friendly
|
|
|
|
|Gunner
|Found in Aquli Teola.
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Citizen|Citizen (Yerles)]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Citizen|Citizen (Yerles)]]
Line 155: Line 165:
|Predator
|Predator
|Job is always "Cleaning" and "Chores"
|Job is always "Cleaning" and "Chores"
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Cyberdome Civilian|Cyberdome Civilian]]
|4
|Gunner
|Friendly
|
|
|
|Gunner
|Found in Aquli Teola.
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Bunny|Bunny]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles/Bunny|Bunny]]
1,721

edits