9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Tinker's table: You can now choose not only a vine, but also a string as the material for the arrow.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (→Accessory table: Runic items) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{EA}}Craft recipes in Elin. | {{EA}}Craft recipes in Elin. | ||
See '''[[Elin:Items|items]]''' for craft specifications. | See '''[[Elin:Items|items]]''' for craft specifications, | ||
for building material recipes, see '''[[Elin:Creating/Building Materials|Creating/Building Materials]]''', | |||
for cooking recipes, see '''[[Elin:Cooking|Cooking]]'''. | |||
'''This page is still incomplete and we are still searching for recipes.''' '''If you find a recipe that is not listed here, please feel free to add it.''' | '''This page is still incomplete and we are still searching for recipes.''' '''If you find a recipe that is not listed here, please feel free to add it.''' | ||
| Line 70: | Line 74: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Rune | ||
| | |1 | ||
|Head Gear | |Head Gear | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| Line 2,197: | Line 2,201: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Rune | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Junk | |Junk | ||
| Line 2,215: | Line 2,219: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Rune | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Bow | |Bow | ||
| Line 2,234: | Line 2,238: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Cane | |Cane | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| Line 4,033: | Line 4,037: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Rune | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Long Sword | |Long Sword | ||
| Line 4,668: | Line 4,672: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Rune | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Junk | |Junk | ||
| Line 5,337: | Line 5,341: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rune mold | |||
|Ingot | |||
|2 | |||
|Earth crystal | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rune | |||
|10 | |||
|Initially learned | |||
|Up to good-tier. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Engagement amulet | |Engagement amulet | ||
| Line 5,369: | Line 5,389: | ||
| | | | ||
|Universally loved gift | |Universally loved gift | ||
|- | |||
|Rune mold | |||
|Ingot | |||
|6 | |||
|Sun crystal | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rune | |||
|20 | |||
|Initially learned | |||
|Up to miracle-tier. | |||
|- | |||
|Rune mold | |||
|Ingot | |||
|10 | |||
|Mana crystal | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rune | |||
|30 | |||
|Initially learned | |||
|Up to godly-tier. | |||
|- | |||
|Runic boots | |||
|Texture | |||
|4 | |||
|Rune | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Foot gear | |||
|31 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Runic gloves | |||
|Texture | |||
|4 | |||
|Rune | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Arm gear | |||
|32 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Runic cloak | |||
|Texture | |||
|4 | |||
|Rune | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Back gear | |||
|33 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Runic hat | |||
|Texture | |||
|4 | |||
|Rune | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Head gear | |||
|34 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Runic girdle | |||
|Texture | |||
|4 | |||
|Rune | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Waist gear | |||
|35 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Runic shirt | |||
|Texture | |||
|4 | |||
|Rune | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Torso gear | |||
|38 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||