9,866
edits
The Observer (talk | contribs) m (Overview) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Signals from God: Granting rewards) |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
"Tear them to pieces!" | "Tear them to pieces!" | ||
|- | |||
|Granting Pet | |||
|"Off you go, black angel." | |||
|- | |||
|Granting Artifacts | |||
|"My dear little kitty, you deserve a reward, don't you think?" | |||
|} | |} | ||