Elin:Weapons: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Ammunition: added meteorite arrows to the table4, may leave the enchantments listed as is for clarity in addition to the additional damage, as the last few items have an additional damage pip over the others, despite having the same crafting skill and recipe level.
m (→‎Ammunition: Added Ether to Table)
m (→‎Ammunition: added meteorite arrows to the table4, may leave the enchantments listed as is for clarity in addition to the additional damage, as the last few items have an additional damage pip over the others, despite having the same crafting skill and recipe level.)
Line 638: Line 638:
|2d7
|2d7
| +5+ Lightning Resist(N/A)
| +5+ Lightning Resist(N/A)
|-
|Meteorite
|5
|7
|2d7
| +2 Nether DMG, +2 Nether resist(N/A)
|-
|-
|Ether
|Ether