Elin:Food: Difference between revisions

149 bytes added ,  19 February 2024
m
→‎Additives:: +Sesame +Gelatin
m (Heehee pretty colours - 2 (I can math, promise)/4 + commented seasoning template + Sugar + Wasabi + Bonito Flakes + Mayo + Ketchup)
m (→‎Additives:: +Sesame +Gelatin)
Line 355: Line 355:
|Lively
|Lively
|Pleasant Smell
|Pleasant Smell
|-
|Sesame
|
|
|style="color:darkgreen;"|Very Crispy
|
|-style="color:darkgreen;"
|style="color:black;"|Gelatin
|
|Common Quality
|Beautiful
|Shiny
<!-- SEASONING TEMPLATE
<!-- SEASONING TEMPLATE
|-style="color:darkgreen;"
|-style="color:darkgreen;"
Line 364: Line 376:
  -->
  -->
|}
|}
===Produce:===
===Produce:===
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"