208
edits
m (Heehee pretty colours - 2 (I can math, promise)/4 + commented seasoning template + Sugar + Wasabi + Bonito Flakes + Mayo + Ketchup) |
m (→Additives:: +Sesame +Gelatin) |
||
| Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
|Lively | |Lively | ||
|Pleasant Smell | |Pleasant Smell | ||
|- | |||
|Sesame | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="color:darkgreen;"|Very Crispy | |||
| | |||
|-style="color:darkgreen;" | |||
|style="color:black;"|Gelatin | |||
| | |||
|Common Quality | |||
|Beautiful | |||
|Shiny | |||
<!-- SEASONING TEMPLATE | <!-- SEASONING TEMPLATE | ||
|-style="color:darkgreen;" | |-style="color:darkgreen;" | ||
| Line 364: | Line 376: | ||
--> | --> | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Produce:=== | ===Produce:=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
edits