User:Sakumashiki/Ages of unique NPCs: Difference between revisions
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Asylum→Orphanage) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added two human Mani. Updated the alias of the Guild Clerks.) |
||
| (16 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The ages of NPCs at the start of the game, in 485. | The ages of NPCs at the start of the game, in Sierra Terre 485, and their default height and weight. | ||
Players and general NPCs age with the passage of years, but unique NPCs do not age (on display). | Players and general NPCs age with the passage of years, but unique NPCs do not age (on display). Height and weight are variable with food and milk. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Race | !Race | ||
!Gender | |||
!Age | !Age | ||
! | !Height | ||
!Weight | |||
!Meeting place | !Meeting place | ||
!Remarks | !Remarks | ||
| Line 12: | Line 14: | ||
|Ashland | |Ashland | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|34 | |34 | ||
| | |181 | ||
|63 | |||
|My Home | |My Home | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 19: | Line 23: | ||
|Fiama | |Fiama | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Female | |||
|24 | |24 | ||
| | |162 | ||
|48 | |||
|My Home | |My Home | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 26: | Line 32: | ||
|Loytel | |Loytel | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|32 | |32 | ||
| | |188 | ||
|74 | |||
|My Home | |My Home | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 33: | Line 41: | ||
|Kettle | |Kettle | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
| | |174 | ||
|59 | |||
|My Home | |My Home | ||
|In the old version he was 22. | |In the old version he was 22, but... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Quruitzia | |Quruitzia | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
|13 | |||
|140 | |||
|41 | |||
|My Home | |My Home | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Poppy | |Poppy | ||
|Dog | |Dog | ||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Puppy Cave | |Puppy Cave | ||
| | |Age ranges from single digits to teen. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Farris | |Farris | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Female | |||
|28 | |28 | ||
| | |158 | ||
|42 | |||
|Nymelle | |Nymelle | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 61: | Line 77: | ||
|Isygarad | |Isygarad | ||
|Eulderna | |Eulderna | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
|45 | |||
|195 | |||
|78 | |||
|Nymelle | |Nymelle | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 68: | Line 86: | ||
|Tephra | |Tephra | ||
|Rock | |Rock | ||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Random | |Random | ||
| Line 75: | Line 95: | ||
|Corgon | |Corgon | ||
|Dragon | |Dragon | ||
|Male | |||
|72 | |72 | ||
| | |120 | ||
|134 | |||
|Vernis | |Vernis | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Demitas | ||
| | |Apostle | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |??? | ||
|186 | |||
|53 | |||
|My Home | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bicerin | ||
|Apostle | |Apostle | ||
|Male | |||
|??? | |||
|178 | |||
|44 | |||
|Village of Atonement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Leia | |||
|Lich | |||
|Female | |||
|??? | |||
|147 | |||
|44 | |||
|Village of Atonement | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Duponne | |||
|Dragon | |||
|Female | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
|1984 | |||
|26317 | |||
|Sunken Temple of Lurie | |||
|The Duponne that Bicerin used to keep was a hungry sea lion. | |||
|- | |||
|Ungogo | |||
|Minotaur | |||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |Random | ||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Minotaur's Nest | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Raphael | |||
|Norland | |||
|Male | |||
|6 | |||
|82 | |||
|15 | |||
|Port Kapul | |||
|Despite his age, he looks like a baby. | |||
|- | |||
|Doria | |||
|Norland | |||
|Male | |||
|22 | |||
|184 | |||
|74 | |||
|Port Kapul | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Guild clerk | |Fighters Guild clerk | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Female | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Fighter's Guild | |Fighter's Guild | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 103: | Line 176: | ||
|Thorran | |Thorran | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|50 | |50 | ||
| | |180 | ||
|85 | |||
|Fighter's Guild | |Fighter's Guild | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 110: | Line 185: | ||
|Melilith | |Melilith | ||
|Eulderna | |Eulderna | ||
|Female | |||
|532 | |532 | ||
| | |138 | ||
|36 | |||
|The Cursed Manor | |The Cursed Manor | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 117: | Line 194: | ||
|Anastazija | |Anastazija | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Female | |||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |156 | ||
| | |40 | ||
|Derphy | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Voice of the Night | |Voice of the Night | ||
|Juere | |Juere | ||
|Female | |||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |Random | ||
|Random | |||
|Thieve's guild | |Thieve's guild | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 131: | Line 212: | ||
|Najena | |Najena | ||
|Juere | |Juere | ||
|Female | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
| | |150 | ||
|44 | |||
|Thieve's guild | |Thieve's guild | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 138: | Line 221: | ||
|Nino | |Nino | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|32 | |32 | ||
|162 | |||
|72 | |||
|Tinker's Camp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Moyer | |||
|Norland | |||
|Male | |Male | ||
|12 | |||
|160 | |||
|52 | |||
|Tinker's Camp | |Tinker's Camp | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 145: | Line 239: | ||
|Big Sister | |Big Sister | ||
|Chaos Shape | |Chaos Shape | ||
|Female | |||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | |154 | ||
|42 | |||
|Little Garden | |Little Garden | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 152: | Line 248: | ||
|Strange little girl | |Strange little girl | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Female | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |129 | ||
|27 | |||
|Little Garden | |Little Garden | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Little | |Little sister | ||
|Chaos Shape | |Chaos Shape | ||
|Female | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Nefia, outdoor map | |Nefia, outdoor map | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 166: | Line 266: | ||
|Big daddy | |Big daddy | ||
|Machinegod | |Machinegod | ||
|Random | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Nefia, outdoor map | |Nefia, outdoor map | ||
| Line 173: | Line 275: | ||
|Theolucia | |Theolucia | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Female | |||
|25 | |25 | ||
| | |166 | ||
|48 | |||
|Olvina | |Olvina | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 180: | Line 284: | ||
|Lowell | |Lowell | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|54 | |54 | ||
| | |163 | ||
|58 | |||
|Orphanage | |Orphanage | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 187: | Line 293: | ||
|Jonan | |Jonan | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|74 | |74 | ||
| | |179 | ||
|54 | |||
|Mysilia | |Mysilia | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 194: | Line 302: | ||
|Efrond | |Efrond | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|32 | |32 | ||
| | |182 | ||
|59 | |||
|Mysilia | |Mysilia | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 201: | Line 311: | ||
|Eluminaire | |Eluminaire | ||
|Elea | |Elea | ||
|Female | |||
|21 | |21 | ||
| | |172 | ||
|43 | |||
|Mysilia | |Mysilia | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 208: | Line 320: | ||
|Melvin | |Melvin | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|33 | |33 | ||
|182 | |||
|69 | |||
|Mysilia | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Griffin | |||
|Chiken | |||
|Male | |Male | ||
|8 | |||
|45 | |||
|6 | |||
|Mysilia | |Mysilia | ||
| | |To be precise, the race is an owl | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Barrich | |Barrich | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|36 | |36 | ||
| | |192 | ||
|88 | |||
|Mysilia | |Mysilia | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 222: | Line 347: | ||
|Caldorn | |Caldorn | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|65 | |65 | ||
| | |186 | ||
|80 | |||
|Mysilia | |Mysilia | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 229: | Line 356: | ||
|Older Younger Sister | |Older Younger Sister | ||
|Roran | |Roran | ||
|Female | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
| | |152 | ||
|46 | |||
|Mysilia | |Mysilia | ||
|Older than you. | |Older than you. | ||
| Line 236: | Line 365: | ||
|Rodwyn | |Rodwyn | ||
|Roran | |Roran | ||
|Female | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Mysilia | |Mysilia | ||
| | |Age ranges from single digits to 30's. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Guild clerk | |Merchants Guild clerk | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Female | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Merchant's Guild | |Merchant's Guild | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 250: | Line 383: | ||
|Marian | |Marian | ||
|Juere | |Juere | ||
|Female | |||
|40 | |40 | ||
| | |154 | ||
|160 | |||
|Merchant's Guild | |Merchant's Guild | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 257: | Line 392: | ||
|Cetrus | |Cetrus | ||
|Elea | |Elea | ||
|Male | |||
|195 | |195 | ||
| | |180 | ||
|58 | |||
|Willow | |Willow | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 264: | Line 401: | ||
|Gwen | |Gwen | ||
|Roran | |Roran | ||
|Female | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Yowyn | |Yowyn | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 271: | Line 410: | ||
|Xabi | |Xabi | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |Male | ||
|30 | |||
|168 | |||
|63 | |||
|Palmia | |Palmia | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 278: | Line 419: | ||
|Stasha | |Stasha | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Female | |||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |157 | ||
|44 | |||
|Palmia | |Palmia | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 285: | Line 428: | ||
|Zane | |Zane | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|56 | |56 | ||
| | |180 | ||
|70 | |||
|Palmia | |Palmia | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 292: | Line 437: | ||
|Conery | |Conery | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|21 | |21 | ||
| | |176 | ||
|68 | |||
|Palmia | |Palmia | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 299: | Line 446: | ||
|Gilbert | |Gilbert | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|23 | |23 | ||
| | |191 | ||
|82 | |||
|Palmia | |Palmia | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 306: | Line 455: | ||
|Nola | |Nola | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|26 | |26 | ||
| | |184 | ||
|66 | |||
|Palmia | |Palmia | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 313: | Line 464: | ||
|Denek | |Denek | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|21 | |21 | ||
| | |176 | ||
|68 | |||
|Palmia | |Palmia | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 320: | Line 473: | ||
|Casino clerk | |Casino clerk | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Female | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Fortune Bell | |Fortune Bell | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 327: | Line 482: | ||
|Felmera | |Felmera | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|42 | |42 | ||
| | |172 | ||
|55 | |||
|Lumiest | |Lumiest | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 334: | Line 491: | ||
|Lexus | |Lexus | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|28 | |28 | ||
| | |176 | ||
|63 | |||
|Lumiest | |Lumiest | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Guild clerk | |Mages Guild clerk | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Female | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Mage's Guild | |Mage's Guild | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 348: | Line 509: | ||
|Jorg | |Jorg | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|45 | |45 | ||
| | |170 | ||
|60 | |||
|Mage's Guild | |Mage's Guild | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 355: | Line 518: | ||
|Revlus | |Revlus | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |130 | ||
|32 | |||
|Mage's Guild | |Mage's Guild | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 362: | Line 527: | ||
|Renton | |Renton | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|8 | |8 | ||
|121 | |||
|24 | |||
|Mage's Guild | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nanasu | |||
|Fairy | |||
|Female | |||
|132 | |||
|40 | |||
|3 | |||
|Specwing | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Raina | |||
|Fairy | |||
|Female | |||
|140 | |||
|42 | |||
|3 | |||
|Forest of the Lost Way | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Poina | |||
|Fairy | |||
|Female | |||
|135 | |||
|38 | |||
|2 | |||
|Forest of the Lost Way | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bambi | |||
|Minotaur | |||
|Male | |Male | ||
| | |41 | ||
|321 | |||
|252 | |||
|Doga Ruins Camp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tyche | |||
|Juere | |||
|Female | |||
|20 | |||
|152 | |||
|48 | |||
|Doga Ruins Camp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|VISHNU | |||
|Machine | |||
|Male | |||
|92 | |||
|188 | |||
|317 | |||
|Doga Ruins Camp | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Doga | |||
|Machine | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Factory of Doga | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kinu | |Kinu | ||
|Mifu | |Mifu | ||
|Female | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Mifu Village | |Mifu Village | ||
|Age range confirmed from 14 to 90. | |Age range confirmed from 14 to 90's. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aoi | |Aoi | ||
|Roran | |Roran | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Mifu Village | |Mifu Village | ||
| | |Age ranges from single digits to 30's. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eureka | |Eureka | ||
|Demigod | |Demigod | ||
|Female | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|The Place Where Winds Rest | |The Place Where Winds Rest | ||
|Age range confirmed from 68 to 285. | |Age range confirmed from 68 to 285. | ||
| Line 390: | Line 626: | ||
|Billy | |Billy | ||
|Dog | |Dog | ||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|The Place Where Winds Rest | |The Place Where Winds Rest | ||
| | |Age ranges from single digits to teen. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Innos Tur'as | |Innos Tur'as | ||
| | |God | ||
|Male | |||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |1905 | ||
|8405 | |||
|The Place Where Winds Rest | |The Place Where Winds Rest | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 404: | Line 644: | ||
|Miral | |Miral | ||
|Hillfolk | |Hillfolk | ||
|Male | |||
|65 | |65 | ||
| | |125 | ||
|50 | |||
|Miral and Garokk's Workshop | |Miral and Garokk's Workshop | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 411: | Line 653: | ||
|Garokk | |Garokk | ||
|Hillfolk | |Hillfolk | ||
|Male | |||
|68 | |68 | ||
| | |125 | ||
|48 | |||
|Miral and Garokk's Workshop | |Miral and Garokk's Workshop | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 418: | Line 662: | ||
|Misaki | |Misaki | ||
|Nefu | |Nefu | ||
|Female | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Nefu Village | |Nefu Village | ||
|Age range confirmed from 14 to 90. | |Age range confirmed from 14 to 90's. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mizuno | |Mizuno | ||
|Nefu | |Nefu | ||
|Female | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Nefu Village | |Nefu Village | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 432: | Line 680: | ||
|Seeker | |Seeker | ||
|Elea | |Elea | ||
|Male | |||
|240 | |240 | ||
| | |180 | ||
|70 | |||
|Seeker's Keep | |Seeker's Keep | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 439: | Line 689: | ||
|Slan | |Slan | ||
|Norland | |Norland | ||
|Male | |||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |176 | ||
|58 | |||
|Seeker's Keep | |Seeker's Keep | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wini | |Wini | ||
|Elea | |Elea | ||
|Female | |||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |150 | ||
|42 | |||
|indefinite | |indefinite | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 460: | Line 707: | ||
|Mesherada | |Mesherada | ||
|Eulderna | |Eulderna | ||
|Female | |||
|??? | |??? | ||
| | |162 | ||
|46 | |||
|indefinite | |indefinite | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 467: | Line 716: | ||
|Kiria | |Kiria | ||
|Machine | |Machine | ||
|Female | |||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |120 | ||
|65 | |||
|indefinite | |indefinite | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 474: | Line 725: | ||
|Gaki | |Gaki | ||
|Juere | |Juere | ||
|Female | |Female | ||
|15 | |||
|140 | |||
|35 | |||
|indefinite | |indefinite | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 481: | Line 734: | ||
|Emissary of Ivory Tower | |Emissary of Ivory Tower | ||
|Elea | |Elea | ||
|Female | |||
|Random | |Random | ||
|Random | |||
|Random | |||
|indefinite | |||
|Age range confirmed from 32 to 355. | |||
|- | |||
|Younger Snow Leopard Sister | |||
|Mifu | |||
|Female | |||
|13 | |||
|157 | |||
|44 | |||
|indefinite | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Verna | |||
|Norland | |||
|Female | |Female | ||
|18 | |||
|156 | |||
|44 | |||
|indefinite | |indefinite | ||
|Age | |Age as of Sierra Terre 263 | ||
|- | |||
|Larnneire | |||
|Elea | |||
|Female | |||
|22 | |||
|163 | |||
|44 | |||
|Garden of Eternity | |||
|Age as of Sierra Terre 517 | |||
|- | |||
|Lomias | |||
|Elea | |||
|Male | |||
|24 | |||
|179 | |||
|62 | |||
|Garden of Eternity | |||
|Age as of Sierra Terre 517 | |||
|- | |||
|Erishe | |||
|Elea | |||
|Female | |||
|18 | |||
|149 | |||
|40 | |||
|Garden of Eternity | |||
|Age as of Sierra Terre 511 | |||
|- | |||
|Machinist Mani | |||
|Yerles | |||
|Male | |||
|23 | |||
|183 | |||
|61 | |||
|Garden of Eternity | |||
|It is unclear what year he is from. | |||
|- | |||
|Memoryless Mani | |||
|Yerles | |||
|Male | |||
|??? | |||
|183 | |||
|61 | |||
|Garden of Eternity | |||
|It is unclear what year he is from. | |||
|- | |||
|Keeper of the Garden | |||
|God | |||
|Female | |||
|??? | |||
|225 | |||
|754 | |||
|Garden of Eternity | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
[[Category:User Guides]] | [[Category:User Guides]] | ||
Latest revision as of 06:25, 8 November 2025
The ages of NPCs at the start of the game, in Sierra Terre 485, and their default height and weight.
Players and general NPCs age with the passage of years, but unique NPCs do not age (on display). Height and weight are variable with food and milk.
| Name | Race | Gender | Age | Height | Weight | Meeting place | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ashland | Norland | Male | 34 | 181 | 63 | My Home | |
| Fiama | Norland | Female | 24 | 162 | 48 | My Home | |
| Loytel | Norland | Male | 32 | 188 | 74 | My Home | |
| Kettle | Norland | Male | ??? | 174 | 59 | My Home | In the old version he was 22, but... |
| Quruitzia | Norland | Female | 13 | 140 | 41 | My Home | |
| Poppy | Dog | Random | Random | Random | Random | Puppy Cave | Age ranges from single digits to teen. |
| Farris | Norland | Female | 28 | 158 | 42 | Nymelle | |
| Isygarad | Eulderna | Male | 45 | 195 | 78 | Nymelle | |
| Tephra | Rock | Random | Random | Random | Random | Vernis Mine | Age range confirmed from 70 to 530. |
| Corgon | Dragon | Male | 72 | 120 | 134 | Vernis | |
| Demitas | Apostle | Male | ??? | 186 | 53 | My Home | |
| Bicerin | Apostle | Male | ??? | 178 | 44 | Village of Atonement | |
| Leia | Lich | Female | ??? | 147 | 44 | Village of Atonement | |
| Duponne | Dragon | Female | ??? | 1984 | 26317 | Sunken Temple of Lurie | The Duponne that Bicerin used to keep was a hungry sea lion. |
| Ungogo | Minotaur | Male | Random | Random | Random | Minotaur's Nest | |
| Raphael | Norland | Male | 6 | 82 | 15 | Port Kapul | Despite his age, he looks like a baby. |
| Doria | Norland | Male | 22 | 184 | 74 | Port Kapul | |
| Fighters Guild clerk | Norland | Female | Random | Random | Random | Fighter's Guild | |
| Thorran | Norland | Male | 50 | 180 | 85 | Fighter's Guild | |
| Melilith | Eulderna | Female | 532 | 138 | 36 | The Cursed Manor | |
| Anastazija | Norland | Female | 19 | 156 | 40 | Derphy | |
| Voice of the Night | Juere | Female | 19 | Random | Random | Thieve's guild | |
| Najena | Juere | Female | ??? | 150 | 44 | Thieve's guild | |
| Nino | Norland | Male | 32 | 162 | 72 | Tinker's Camp | |
| Moyer | Norland | Male | 12 | 160 | 52 | Tinker's Camp | |
| Big Sister | Chaos Shape | Female | 18 | 154 | 42 | Little Garden | |
| Strange little girl | Norland | Female | 7 | 129 | 27 | Little Garden | |
| Little sister | Chaos Shape | Female | Random | Random | Random | Nefia, outdoor map | |
| Big daddy | Machinegod | Random | ??? | Random | Random | Nefia, outdoor map | |
| Theolucia | Norland | Female | 25 | 166 | 48 | Olvina | |
| Lowell | Norland | Male | 54 | 163 | 58 | Orphanage | |
| Jonan | Norland | Male | 74 | 179 | 54 | Mysilia | |
| Efrond | Norland | Male | 32 | 182 | 59 | Mysilia | |
| Eluminaire | Elea | Female | 21 | 172 | 43 | Mysilia | |
| Melvin | Norland | Male | 33 | 182 | 69 | Mysilia | |
| Griffin | Chiken | Male | 8 | 45 | 6 | Mysilia | To be precise, the race is an owl |
| Barrich | Norland | Male | 36 | 192 | 88 | Mysilia | |
| Caldorn | Norland | Male | 65 | 186 | 80 | Mysilia | |
| Older Younger Sister | Roran | Female | ??? | 152 | 46 | Mysilia | Older than you. |
| Rodwyn | Roran | Female | Random | Random | Random | Mysilia | Age ranges from single digits to 30's. |
| Merchants Guild clerk | Norland | Female | Random | Random | Random | Merchant's Guild | |
| Marian | Juere | Female | 40 | 154 | 160 | Merchant's Guild | |
| Cetrus | Elea | Male | 195 | 180 | 58 | Willow | |
| Gwen | Roran | Female | Random | Random | Random | Yowyn | |
| Xabi | Norland | Male | 30 | 168 | 63 | Palmia | |
| Stasha | Norland | Female | 14 | 157 | 44 | Palmia | |
| Zane | Norland | Male | 56 | 180 | 70 | Palmia | |
| Conery | Norland | Male | 21 | 176 | 68 | Palmia | |
| Gilbert | Norland | Male | 23 | 191 | 82 | Palmia | |
| Nola | Norland | Male | 26 | 184 | 66 | Palmia | |
| Denek | Norland | Male | 21 | 176 | 68 | Palmia | |
| Casino clerk | Norland | Female | Random | Random | Random | Fortune Bell | |
| Felmera | Norland | Male | 42 | 172 | 55 | Lumiest | |
| Lexus | Norland | Male | 28 | 176 | 63 | Lumiest | |
| Mages Guild clerk | Norland | Female | Random | Random | Random | Mage's Guild | |
| Jorg | Norland | Male | 45 | 170 | 60 | Mage's Guild | |
| Revlus | Norland | Male | 7 | 130 | 32 | Mage's Guild | |
| Renton | Norland | Male | 8 | 121 | 24 | Mage's Guild | |
| Nanasu | Fairy | Female | 132 | 40 | 3 | Specwing | |
| Raina | Fairy | Female | 140 | 42 | 3 | Forest of the Lost Way | |
| Poina | Fairy | Female | 135 | 38 | 2 | Forest of the Lost Way | |
| Bambi | Minotaur | Male | 41 | 321 | 252 | Doga Ruins Camp | |
| Tyche | Juere | Female | 20 | 152 | 48 | Doga Ruins Camp | |
| VISHNU | Machine | Male | 92 | 188 | 317 | Doga Ruins Camp | |
| Doga | Machine | Random | Random | Random | Random | Factory of Doga | |
| Kinu | Mifu | Female | Random | Random | Random | Mifu Village | Age range confirmed from 14 to 90's. |
| Aoi | Roran | Female | Random | Random | Random | Mifu Village | Age ranges from single digits to 30's. |
| Eureka | Demigod | Female | Random | Random | Random | The Place Where Winds Rest | Age range confirmed from 68 to 285. |
| Billy | Dog | Random | Random | Random | Random | The Place Where Winds Rest | Age ranges from single digits to teen. |
| Innos Tur'as | God | Male | 0 | 1905 | 8405 | The Place Where Winds Rest | |
| Miral | Hillfolk | Male | 65 | 125 | 50 | Miral and Garokk's Workshop | |
| Garokk | Hillfolk | Male | 68 | 125 | 48 | Miral and Garokk's Workshop | |
| Misaki | Nefu | Female | Random | Random | Random | Nefu Village | Age range confirmed from 14 to 90's. |
| Mizuno | Nefu | Female | Random | Random | Random | Nefu Village | |
| Seeker | Elea | Male | 240 | 180 | 70 | Seeker's Keep | |
| Slan | Norland | Male | 19 | 176 | 58 | Seeker's Keep | |
| Wini | Elea | Female | 14 | 150 | 42 | indefinite | |
| Mesherada | Eulderna | Female | ??? | 162 | 46 | indefinite | |
| Kiria | Machine | Female | 12 | 120 | 65 | indefinite | |
| Gaki | Juere | Female | 15 | 140 | 35 | indefinite | |
| Emissary of Ivory Tower | Elea | Female | Random | Random | Random | indefinite | Age range confirmed from 32 to 355. |
| Younger Snow Leopard Sister | Mifu | Female | 13 | 157 | 44 | indefinite | |
| Verna | Norland | Female | 18 | 156 | 44 | indefinite | Age as of Sierra Terre 263 |
| Larnneire | Elea | Female | 22 | 163 | 44 | Garden of Eternity | Age as of Sierra Terre 517 |
| Lomias | Elea | Male | 24 | 179 | 62 | Garden of Eternity | Age as of Sierra Terre 517 |
| Erishe | Elea | Female | 18 | 149 | 40 | Garden of Eternity | Age as of Sierra Terre 511 |
| Machinist Mani | Yerles | Male | 23 | 183 | 61 | Garden of Eternity | It is unclear what year he is from. |
| Memoryless Mani | Yerles | Male | ??? | 183 | 61 | Garden of Eternity | It is unclear what year he is from. |
| Keeper of the Garden | God | Female | ??? | 225 | 754 | Garden of Eternity |