1,721
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Pumpkin-related items now drop sweets when destroyed.) |
m (updated some values, added some missing values, added some remarks about gear that can't be randomly generated) |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Armors}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:Armors}} | ||
A list of shield and armor. For general equipment specifications, see the [[Elin:Equipment|Equipment]] page. For | A list of shield and armor. For general equipment specifications, see the [[Elin:Equipment|Equipment]] page. For deTails on the enchantments possessed by equipment, refer to the [[Elin:装備品/エンチャント|'''Enchantments''']] page. | ||
== Armors == | == Armors == | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
The [[Elin:Materials|Material]] of the equipment can modify the base stats of the armor. | The [[Elin:Materials|Material]] of the equipment can modify the base stats of the armor. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Part | !Part | ||
!Sprite | |||
!Name | !Name | ||
! | !Base Weight | ||
!Base Value | !Base Value | ||
! | !DMG | ||
! | !HIT | ||
!DV | !DV | ||
!PV | !PV | ||
| Line 23: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |Hand | | rowspan="10" |Hand | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Buckler Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Buckler | |Buckler | ||
|0.5 | |0.5 | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|Carpenter's Table | |Carpenter's Table | ||
|Parry | |Parry | ||
| | |Can't be randomly generated, crafting or wishing are the only ways to obtain it. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Small Shield Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Small Shield | |Small Shield | ||
|1.2 | |1.2 | ||
| Line 45: | Line 46: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Round Shield Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Round Shield | |Round Shield | ||
|1.5 | |1.5 | ||
| Line 56: | Line 58: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Shield Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Shield | |Shield | ||
|1.0 | |1.0 | ||
| Line 67: | Line 70: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Composite Shield Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Composite Shield | |Composite Shield | ||
|1.4 | |1.4 | ||
| Line 78: | Line 82: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Tower Shield Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Tower Shield | |Tower Shield | ||
|2.4 | |2.4 | ||
| Line 86: | Line 91: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | | | ||
|Shield Tyrant | |Shield Tyrant, Rusher | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Knight Shield Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Knight Shield | |Knight Shield | ||
|3.5 | |3.5 | ||
| Line 100: | Line 106: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Mandrake Shield.png]] | |||
|Mandrake Shield | |Mandrake Shield | ||
|0.4 | |0.4 | ||
| Line 108: | Line 115: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|Death Agony, Triggers Scream | |Death Agony, Triggers "Scream" | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Pollen Shield.png]] | |||
|Pollen Shield | |Pollen Shield | ||
|0.5 | |0.5 | ||
|3,000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|5 | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|Triggers "Miasma of" | |||
|Rare Drop from Man Eating Flower | |||
|Triggers Miasma | |||
|Rare Drop from Man | |||
The enchantment's element is random. | The enchantment's element is random. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Turtle Shell.png]] | |||
|Turtle Shell | |Turtle Shell | ||
|2.2 | |2.2 | ||
| | |2,800 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 131: | Line 140: | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| | | | ||
|Knightly Spirit | |Knightly Spirit, -Speed | ||
|Rare Drop from Turtle | |Rare Drop from Turtle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="20" |Head | | rowspan="20" |Head | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Bucket Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Bucket | |Bucket | ||
|0.3 | |0.3 | ||
| Line 146: | Line 156: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Wizard Hat Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Wizard Hat | |Wizard Hat | ||
|0.6 | |0.6 | ||
| Line 157: | Line 168: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Feather Hat Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Feather Hat | |Feather Hat | ||
|0.5 | |0.5 | ||
| Line 168: | Line 180: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Helm Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Helm | |Helm | ||
|0.7 | |0.7 | ||
| Line 179: | Line 192: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Knight Helm Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Knight Helm | |Knight Helm | ||
|2.0 | |2.0 | ||
| Line 190: | Line 204: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Heavy Helm Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Heavy Helm | |Heavy Helm | ||
|2.4 | |2.4 | ||
| Line 201: | Line 216: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Great Helm Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Great Helm | |Great Helm | ||
|3.2 | |3.2 | ||
| Line 212: | Line 228: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Composite Helm Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Composite Helm | |Composite Helm | ||
|2.0 | |2.0 | ||
| Line 223: | Line 240: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Fairy Hat Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Fairy Hat | |Fairy Hat | ||
|0.4 | |0.4 | ||
| Line 234: | Line 252: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Flower Crown.png]] | |||
|Flower Crown | |Flower Crown | ||
|0.1 | |0.1 | ||
| Line 242: | Line 261: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|Quick Craft | |Quick Craft | ||
|Rune Vessel[*] | |Rune Vessel [*] | ||
|Applies to character appearance when equipped | |Applies to character appearance when equipped | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Eye Mask.png]] | |||
|Eye Mask | |Eye Mask | ||
|0.1 | |0.1 | ||
| Line 253: | Line 273: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|Accessory Table | |Accessory Table | ||
|Rune Vessel[*], Eye of | |Rune Vessel [*], Eye of Mind | ||
|Applies to character appearance when equipped | |Applies to character appearance when equipped | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Runic | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Runic Hat Grayscale.png]] | ||
| | |Runic Hat | ||
| | |0.18 | ||
|2,200 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 264: | Line 285: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|Accessory Table | |Accessory Table | ||
|Rune Vessel[**] | |Rune Vessel [**] | ||
| | |Can't be randomly generated, can't spawn with random enchantments. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Oni | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Oni Mask.png]] | ||
|Oni Mask | |||
|0.1 | |0.1 | ||
| | |1,845 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 275: | Line 297: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|Rune Vessel[*] | |Rune Vessel [*] | ||
|Decorated in Mifu Village | |Decorated in Mifu Village | ||
Applies to character appearance when equipped | Applies to character appearance when equipped | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Okame | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Okame Mask.png]] | ||
|Okame Mask | |||
|0.1 | |0.1 | ||
| | |1,874 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 287: | Line 310: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|Rune Vessel[*] | |Rune Vessel [*] | ||
|Decorated in Nefu Village | |Decorated in Nefu Village | ||
Applies to character appearance when equipped | Applies to character appearance when equipped | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fox | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Fox Mask.png]] | ||
|Fox Mask | |||
|0.1 | |0.1 | ||
| | |1,836 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 299: | Line 323: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|Rune Vessel[*] | |Rune Vessel [*] | ||
| rowspan="6" |Applies to character appearance when equipped | | rowspan="6" |Applies to character appearance when equipped | ||
Very rare for some reason. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hyottoko | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Hyottoko Mask.png]] | ||
|Hyottoko Mask | |||
|0.1 | |0.1 | ||
| | |2,055 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 310: | Line 336: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|Rune Vessel[*] | |Rune Vessel [*] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tengu | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Tengu Mask.png]] | ||
|Tengu Mask | |||
|0.1 | |0.1 | ||
| | |1,825 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 320: | Line 347: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|Rune Vessel[*] | |Rune Vessel [*] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Serial | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Serial Killer Mask.png]] | ||
|Serial Killer Mask | |||
|0.1 | |0.1 | ||
| | |1,620 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 330: | Line 358: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|Rune Vessel[*] | |Rune Vessel [*] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Anonymous | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Anonymous Mask.png]] | ||
|Anonymous Mask | |||
|0.1 | |0.1 | ||
| | |2,124 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 340: | Line 369: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|Rune Vessel[*] | |Rune Vessel [*] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Plague | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Plague Doctor Mask.png]] | ||
|Plague Doctor Mask | |||
|0.1 | |0.1 | ||
| | |2,017 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 350: | Line 380: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|Rune Vessel[*] | |Rune Vessel [*] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="14" |Torso | | rowspan="14" |Torso | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Banded Mail Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Banded Mail | |Banded Mail | ||
|6.5 | |6.5 | ||
| Line 364: | Line 395: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Breastplate Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Breastplate | |Breastplate | ||
|0.8 | |0.8 | ||
| Line 375: | Line 407: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Bulletproof Jacket Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Bulletproof Jacket | |Bulletproof Jacket | ||
|1.6 | |1.6 | ||
| Line 386: | Line 419: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Chain Mail Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Chain Mail | |Chain Mail | ||
|5.2 | |5.2 | ||
| Line 397: | Line 431: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Coat Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Coat | |Coat | ||
|1.5 | |1.5 | ||
| Line 408: | Line 443: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Composite Mail Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Composite Mail | |Composite Mail | ||
|5.5 | |5.5 | ||
| Line 419: | Line 455: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Great Armor Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Great Armor | |Great Armor | ||
|6.5 | |6.5 | ||
| Line 430: | Line 467: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Light Mail Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Light Mail | |Light Mail | ||
|1.8 | |1.8 | ||
| Line 441: | Line 479: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Plate Mail Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Plate Mail | |Plate Mail | ||
|7.5 | |7.5 | ||
| Line 452: | Line 491: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Pope Robe Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Pope Robe | |Pope Robe | ||
|1.2 | |1.2 | ||
| Line 463: | Line 503: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Ring Mail Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Ring Mail | |Ring Mail | ||
|5 | |5.0 | ||
|2,000 | |2,000 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 474: | Line 515: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Robe Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Robe | |Robe | ||
|0.8 | |0.8 | ||
| Line 485: | Line 527: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Shirt Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Shirt | |Shirt | ||
|0.4 | |0.4 | ||
| Line 496: | Line 539: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Runic | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Runic Shirt Grayscale.png]] | ||
| | |Runic Shirt | ||
| | |0.25 | ||
|2,500 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 504: | Line 548: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|Accessory Table | |Accessory Table | ||
|Rune Vessel[**] | |Rune Vessel [**] | ||
| | |Can't be randomly generated, can't spawn with random enchantments. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |Back | | rowspan="8" |Back | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Cloak Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Cloak | |Cloak | ||
|1.2 | |1.2 | ||
| Line 519: | Line 564: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Battle Cloak Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Battle Cloak | |Battle Cloak | ||
|1.4 | |1.4 | ||
| Line 525: | Line 571: | ||
| | | | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Light Cloak Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Light Cloak | |Light Cloak | ||
|0.7 | |0.7 | ||
| Line 541: | Line 588: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Armored Cloak Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Armored Cloak | |Armored Cloak | ||
|1.8 | |1.8 | ||
| Line 552: | Line 600: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Feather Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Feather | |Feather | ||
|0.5 | |0.5 | ||
| Line 563: | Line 612: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Wing Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Wing | |Wing | ||
|0.5 | |0.5 | ||
| Line 574: | Line 624: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Vindale Cloak Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Vindale Cloak | |Vindale Cloak | ||
|0.4 | |0.4 | ||
| Line 585: | Line 636: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Runic | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Runic Cloak Grayscale.png]] | ||
| | |Runic Cloak | ||
| | |0.22 | ||
|2,000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 593: | Line 645: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|Accessory Table | |Accessory Table | ||
|Rune Vessel[**] | |Rune Vessel [**] | ||
| | |Can't be randomly generated, can't spawn with random enchantments. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="11" |Waist | | rowspan="11" |Waist | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Girdle Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Girdle | |Girdle | ||
|0.9 | |0.9 | ||
| Line 608: | Line 661: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Composite Girdle Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Composite Girdle | |Composite Girdle | ||
|0.65 | |0.65 | ||
| Line 619: | Line 673: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Plate Girdle Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Plate Girdle | |Plate Girdle | ||
|1.4 | |1.4 | ||
| Line 630: | Line 685: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Runic | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Runic Girdle Grayscale.png]] | ||
| | |Runic Girdle | ||
| | |0.18 | ||
|1,800 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 638: | Line 694: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|Accessory Table | |Accessory Table | ||
|Rune Vessel[**] | |Rune Vessel [**] | ||
| | |Can't be randomly generated, can't spawn with random enchantments. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Corset Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Corset | |Corset | ||
| | |0.4 | ||
| | |1,000 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 649: | Line 706: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
|Sustain | |Sustain Body Figure | ||
|Sustains height and weight | |Sustains height and weight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fox | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Fox Tail.png]] | ||
| | |Fox Tail | ||
| | |0.65 | ||
|4,000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 660: | Line 718: | ||
| -4 | | -4 | ||
| | | | ||
|Moving | |Moving Tail | ||
|Rare Drop of Mifu, Nefu race, and | |Rare Drop of Mifu, Nefu race, and Wild Fox | ||
No penalty for | No penalty for Fluffy Tail feat | ||
Negative adjustment to PV and DV (especially DV) | Negative adjustment to PV and DV (especially DV) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cat | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Cat Tail Grayscale.png]] | ||
| | |Cat Tail | ||
| | |0.3 | ||
|5,000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 675: | Line 734: | ||
| -8 | | -8 | ||
| | | | ||
|Moving | |Moving Tail | ||
|Rare Drop of Cat, Catsister race | |Rare Drop of Cat, Catsister race | ||
No penalty for | No penalty for Fluffy Tail feat | ||
Negative adjustment to PV and DV (especially PV) | Negative adjustment to PV and DV (especially PV) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dog | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Dog Tail.png]] | ||
| | |Dog Tail | ||
| | |0.47 | ||
|3,000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 689: | Line 749: | ||
| -6 | | -6 | ||
| | | | ||
|Moving | |Moving Tail | ||
|Rare Drop of Dog, Cerberus, Shiba race | |Rare Drop of Dog, Cerberus, Shiba race | ||
No penalty for | No penalty for Fluffy Tail feat | ||
Negative adjustment to PV and DV | Negative adjustment to PV and DV | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wolf | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Wolf Tail.png]] | ||
| | |Wolf Tail | ||
| | |0.55 | ||
|6,000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 704: | Line 765: | ||
| -9 | | -9 | ||
| | | | ||
|Moving | |Moving Tail, Speed | ||
|Rare Drop of Wolf, Hound race | |Rare Drop of Wolf, Hound race | ||
No penalty for | No penalty for Fluffy Tail feat | ||
Negative adjustment to PV and DV, but has speed bonus | Negative adjustment to PV and DV, but has speed bonus | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shiva | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Shiva Tail.png]] | ||
| | |Shiva Tail | ||
| | |0.88 | ||
|4,600 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 718: | Line 780: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|Moving | |Moving Tail, Loyal | ||
|Rare Drop of Shiva | |Rare Drop of Shiva | ||
No penalty for | No penalty for Fluffy Tail feat | ||
Gain Loyal Feat while equipped. | Gain Loyal Feat while equipped. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shark | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Shark Tail.png]] | ||
| | |Shark Tail | ||
| | |1.8 | ||
|4,600 | |||
|8 | |8 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| Line 732: | Line 795: | ||
| -5 | | -5 | ||
| | | | ||
|Moving | |Moving Tail, Water Breathing, Swimming | ||
|Rare Drop of shark monsters | |Rare Drop of shark monsters | ||
No penalty for | No penalty for Fluffy Tail feat | ||
Allows breathing underwater, bonus to damage, accuracy and swimming skill | Allows breathing underwater, bonus to damage, accuracy and swimming skill | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |Arm | | rowspan="8" |Arm | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Light Gloves Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Light Gloves | |Light Gloves | ||
|0.2 | |0.2 | ||
| Line 750: | Line 814: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Decorated Gloves Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Decorated Gloves | |Decorated Gloves | ||
|0.7 | |0.7 | ||
| Line 761: | Line 826: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Gloves Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Gloves | |Gloves | ||
|0.45 | |0.45 | ||
| Line 772: | Line 838: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Thick Gauntlets Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Thick Gauntlets | |Thick Gauntlets | ||
|1.1 | |1.1 | ||
| Line 783: | Line 850: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Composite Gauntlets Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Composite Gauntlets | |Composite Gauntlets | ||
|1.3 | |1.3 | ||
| Line 794: | Line 862: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Great Gauntlets Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Great Gauntlets | |Great Gauntlets | ||
|1.2 | |1.2 | ||
| Line 805: | Line 874: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Plate Gauntlets Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Plate Gauntlets | |Plate Gauntlets | ||
|1.8 | |1.8 | ||
| Line 816: | Line 886: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Runic | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Runic Gloves Grayscale.png]] | ||
| | |Runic Gloves | ||
| | |0.15 | ||
|2,200 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 824: | Line 895: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|Accessory Table | |Accessory Table | ||
|Rune Vessel[**] | |Rune Vessel [**] | ||
| | |Can't be randomly generated, can't spawn with random enchantments. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |Feet | | rowspan="9" |Feet | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Shoes Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Shoes | |Shoes | ||
|0.2 | |0.2 | ||
| Line 839: | Line 911: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Tight Boots Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Tight Boots | |Tight Boots | ||
|0.65 | |0.65 | ||
| Line 850: | Line 923: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Boots Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Boots | |Boots | ||
|0.35 | |0.35 | ||
| Line 861: | Line 935: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Heavy Boots Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Heavy Boots | |Heavy Boots | ||
|1.8 | |1.8 | ||
| Line 872: | Line 947: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Composite Boots Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Composite Boots | |Composite Boots | ||
|2.2 | |2.2 | ||
| Line 883: | Line 959: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Armored Boots Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Armored Boots | |Armored Boots | ||
|1.4 | |1.4 | ||
| Line 894: | Line 971: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Great Boots Grayscale.png]] | ||
|Great Boots | |||
|1.24 | |1.24 | ||
|3,600 | |3,600 | ||
| Line 905: | Line 983: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Seven League Boots Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Seven League Boots | |Seven League Boots | ||
|0.5 | |0.5 | ||
| Line 913: | Line 992: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Fast Journey | ||
|Hidden effect: increase speed. | |Hidden effect: increase speed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Runic | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Runic Boots Grayscale.png]] | ||
| | |Runic Boots | ||
| | |0.15 | ||
|1,600 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 924: | Line 1,004: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|Accessory Table | |Accessory Table | ||
|Rune Vessel[**] | |Rune Vessel [**] | ||
| | |Can't be randomly generated, can't spawn with random enchantments. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |Neck | | rowspan="8" |Neck | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Bejeweled Amulet Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Bejeweled Amulet | |Bejeweled Amulet | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|1,800 | |1,800 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 939: | Line 1,020: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Charm Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Charm | |Charm | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|500 | |500 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| Line 950: | Line 1,032: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Decorative Amulet Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Decorative Amulet | |Decorative Amulet | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|1,500 | |1,500 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 961: | Line 1,044: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Engagement Amulet Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Engagement Amulet | |Engagement Amulet | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|3,000 | |3,000 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 972: | Line 1,056: | ||
|Increases friendship level with NPC, but they will refuse to return it. | |Increases friendship level with NPC, but they will refuse to return it. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Neck Guard Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Neck Guard | |Neck Guard | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|1,200 | |1,200 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 983: | Line 1,068: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Necklace.png]] | |||
|Necklace | |Necklace | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 994: | Line 1,080: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Peridot Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Peridot | |Peridot | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|2,400 | |2,400 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,005: | Line 1,092: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Talisman Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Talisman | |Talisman | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|1,800 | |1,800 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,017: | Line 1,105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="7"|Finger | |rowspan="7"|Finger | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Armored Ring Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Armored Ring | |Armored Ring | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|820 | |820 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,028: | Line 1,117: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Aurora Ring Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Aurora Ring | |Aurora Ring | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|30,000 | |30,000 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,039: | Line 1,129: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Composite Ring Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Composite Ring | |Composite Ring | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|1,900 | |1,900 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| Line 1,050: | Line 1,141: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Decorative Ring Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Decorative Ring | |Decorative Ring | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|1,500 | |1,500 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,061: | Line 1,153: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Engagement Ring Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Engagement Ring | |Engagement Ring | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|3,000 | |3,000 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,072: | Line 1,165: | ||
|Increases friendship level with NPC, but they will refuse to return it. | |Increases friendship level with NPC, but they will refuse to return it. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Ring Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Ring | |Ring | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|750 | |750 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,083: | Line 1,177: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Speed Ring Grayscale.png]] | |||
|Speed Ring | |Speed Ring | ||
|0. | |0.05 | ||
|80,000 | |80,000 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,094: | Line 1,189: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Light | | rowspan="4" |Light Source | ||
| | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Torch.png]] | ||
|Torch | |||
|0.7 | |0.7 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,106: | Line 1,202: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Old Lantern.png]] | ||
|Old Lantern | |||
|0.8 | |0.8 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,117: | Line 1,214: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pumpkin | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Pumpkin Lanp.png]] | ||
|Pumpkin Lamp | |||
|0.8 | |0.8 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,128: | Line 1,226: | ||
|Destroying it drops treats like cake or cookie | |Destroying it drops treats like cake or cookie | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Seasonal | | | ||
|Seasonal Festival Lamp | |||
|0.8 | |0.8 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,143: | Line 1,242: | ||
Although the appearance and initial materials are different, the basic performance is the same. Carry your favorite lamp with you. | Although the appearance and initial materials are different, the basic performance is the same. Carry your favorite lamp with you. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Sprite | |||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Material | !Default Material | ||
!Enchantment | !Material Enchantment | ||
!Seasonal Festival | !Seasonal Festival | ||
!Remarks | !Remarks | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Putit Lanp.png]] | |||
|Putit Lamp | |Putit Lamp | ||
|Water | |Water | ||
| Line 1,155: | Line 1,256: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Ghost Lanp.png]] | |||
|Ghost Lamp | |Ghost Lamp | ||
|Silver | |Silver | ||
| Darkness | | Darkness Resistance [**] | ||
|All seasonal festivals | |All seasonal festivals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bat | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Bat Lanp.png]] | ||
|Bat Lamp | |||
|Obsidian | |Obsidian | ||
| Chaos | | Chaos Resistance [***] | ||
|All seasonal festivals | |All seasonal festivals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mummy | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Mummy Lanp.png]] | ||
|Mummy Lamp | |||
|Silver | |Silver | ||
| Darkness | | Darkness Resistance [**] | ||
|All seasonal festivals | |All seasonal festivals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Moon lantern.png]] | |||
|Moon Lantern | |||
|Gold | |||
| Strength +3 | |||
|Moon Festival (Olvina in March) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Moon lantern 2.png]] | |||
|Moon Lantern | |Moon Lantern | ||
|Gold | |Gold | ||
| Strength+3 | |Strength +3 | ||
|Moon Festival (Olvina in March) | |Moon Festival (Olvina in March) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bomb | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Putit Lantern.png]] | ||
|Putit Lantern | |||
|Water | |||
| | |||
|Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Mummy Lantern.png]] | |||
|Mummy Lantern | |||
|Silver | |||
|Darkness Resistance [**] | |||
|Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Bat Lantern.png]] | |||
|Bat Lantern | |||
|Obsidian | |||
|Chaos Resistance [***] | |||
|Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Ghost Lantern.png]] | |||
|Ghost Lantern | |||
|Silver | |||
|Darkness Resistance [**] | |||
|Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Bomb Rock Lantern.png]] | |||
|Bomb Rock Lantern | |||
|Oak | |Oak | ||
| | | | ||
|Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June) | |Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pumpkin | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Pumpkin Lantern.png]] | ||
|Pumpkin Lantern | |||
|Oak | |Oak | ||
| | | | ||
|Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June) | |Festival of the Dead (Port Kapul in June) | ||
| Destroying it drops treats like cake or cookie | | Destroying it drops treats like cake or cookie | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mushroom lantern | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Mushroom lantern.png]] | ||
|Mushroom Lantern | |||
|Gold | |Gold | ||
| Strength+3 | | Strength +3 | ||
|Harvest Festival (September | |Harvest Festival (Yowyn in September) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Holy | |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Mushroom lantern 2.png]] | ||
|Mushroom Lantern | |||
|Gold | |||
|Strength +3 | |||
|Harvest Festival (Yowyn in September) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Holy Ball.png]] | |||
|Holy Ball | |||
|Aquamarine | |Aquamarine | ||
| | | | ||
|Holy Night Festival (December | |Holy Night Festival (Noyel in December) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Items]] | [[Category:Elin Items]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
edits