9,864
edits
(→Booze: Amendments to this page, focused on the Booze section.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Potions (Medicine): Changed Blood Elixir quality to Artifact.) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 406: | Line 406: | ||
|Gains a mutation of Hairless (Hair never grows) | |Gains a mutation of Hairless (Hair never grows) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|★Elixir of Blood | |||
|Alchemy tool | |||
|[[Elin:Race/Vampire|Changes '''the flavor of the blood''']] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The resulting flavor will be that of the blood used as an ingredient (random for elixirs created by wish). | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Potion of egg laying | |Potion of egg laying | ||
| Line 461: | Line 468: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Liquid | |Liquid | ||
| | |Has a black variation and a pink variation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Drink | |Drink | ||
| | |Has a "1 can" variation and a "2 cans" variation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tea | |Tea | ||