9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| (38 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Date Updated | !Date Updated | ||
!Version | !Version | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:トレモロン/Hammering Alchemistry|Hammering Alchemistry w/ useful chart]] | |||
|[[User:トレモロン|Tremoron]] | |||
|12/28/2024 | |||
|EA 23.67 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Sakumashiki/Irreversible choices|Irreversible choices]] | |[[User:Sakumashiki/Irreversible choices|Irreversible choices]] | ||
|[[User:Sakumashiki|Sakumashiki]] | |[[User:Sakumashiki|Sakumashiki]] | ||
| | |09/17 2025 | ||
|EA 23. | |EA 23.200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Hachimitsu/EarlyGameBeta|Beginner's Guide (Beta)]] | |[[User:Hachimitsu/EarlyGameBeta|Beginner's Guide (Beta)]] | ||
| Line 21: | Line 26: | ||
|[[User:Mesherada/WayTooLongNewPlayersGuide|New Player's Guide]] | |[[User:Mesherada/WayTooLongNewPlayersGuide|New Player's Guide]] | ||
|[[User:Mesherada|Mesherada]] | |[[User:Mesherada|Mesherada]] | ||
| | |11/06 2024 | ||
|EA 23. | |EA 23.16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Sakumashiki/Fixed map facilities|Static map facilities]] | |[[User:Sakumashiki/Fixed map facilities|Static map facilities]] | ||
|[[User:Sakumashiki|Sakumashiki]] | |[[User:Sakumashiki|Sakumashiki]] | ||
| | |10/07 2025 | ||
|EA 23. | |EA 23.214 Nightly | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Sakumashiki/Ages of unique NPCs| | |[[User:Sakumashiki/Ages of unique NPCs|Unique NPCs' ages, heights, and weights]] | ||
|[[User:Sakumashiki|Sakumashiki]] | |[[User:Sakumashiki|Sakumashiki]] | ||
| | |11/08 2025 | ||
|EA 23. | |EA 23.231 Nightly | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Hachimitsu/Pets|Useful Pet Guide]] | |[[User:Hachimitsu/Pets|Useful Pet Guide]] | ||
| Line 61: | Line 66: | ||
|[[User:Sakumashiki/How to run the Faith Relay|How to run the Faith Relay]] | |[[User:Sakumashiki/How to run the Faith Relay|How to run the Faith Relay]] | ||
|[[User:Sakumashiki|Sakumashiki]] | |[[User:Sakumashiki|Sakumashiki]] | ||
| | |11/19 2025 | ||
|EA 23. | |EA 23.237 Stable Patch 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Simple/SimpleTips| Simple Tips and things you should know]] | |[[User:Simple/SimpleTips|Simple Tips and things you should know]] | ||
|[[User:Simple|Simple]] | |[[User:Simple|Simple]] | ||
|12/12 2024 | |12/12 2024 | ||
|23.46 | |EA 23.46 | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Rooshi49/Rooshi's_Guide_to_Inventory|Rooshi's Guide to Inventory]] | |||
|[[User:Rooshi49|Rooshi49]] | |||
|01/03/2025 | |||
|EA 23.67 Fix 8 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Meta]][[Category:EN]] | [[Category:Elin Meta]][[Category:EN]] | ||