Elin:Cooking: Difference between revisions

m
added blood pack sprite
m (→‎Recipes for dishes: Added dishes displayed at Doga Ruins Camp)
m (added blood pack sprite)
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 368: Line 368:
|Willow, Port Kapul, Palmia
|Willow, Port Kapul, Palmia
|
|
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Blood Pack.png]]
|Blood pack
|Soup
| style="text-align: right;" |5
| Mixer
|[[File:Meat.png|frameless]]
Corpse
|[[File:Seasoning.png|frameless]]
(Seasoning)
|[[File:Veggie.png|frameless]]
(Vegetable)
|[[File:Nothing.png|frameless]]
Empty
|[[File:Nothing.png|frameless]]
Empty
|Vampire players starts with this recipe in their inventory.
|Additional trait:【Blood Meal】Lv.2
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Potage.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Potage.png]]
|Potage
|Potage
|Soup
|Soup  
| style="text-align: right;" |6
| style="text-align: right;" |6
|Cauldron, Camp pot, Cooker
|Cauldron, Camp pot, Cooker
Line 387: Line 405:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Pasta Salad.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Pasta Salad.png]]
|Pasta salad  
|Pasta salad
|Noodle
|Noodle
| style="text-align: right;" |7
| style="text-align: right;" |7
Line 419: Line 437:
|[[File:Nothing.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Nothing.png|frameless]]  
Empty
Empty
|Initially learned
| Initially learned
|Additional trait: +4 DEX
|Additional trait: +4 DEX
Eggs cooked in hot springs have 【Warm】
Eggs cooked in hot springs have【Warm】
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Omelette.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Omelette.png]]
Line 427: Line 445:
|Egg Meal
|Egg Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |8
| style="text-align: right;" |8
| Cooker
|Cooker
|[[File:Egg.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Egg.png|frameless]]  
Egg
Egg
Line 441: Line 459:
|
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Pickled Vegetable.png]]  
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Pickled Vegetable.png]]
|Pickled vegetable
|Pickled vegetable
|Vegetable Meal  
|Vegetable Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |8
| style="text-align: right;" |8
|Cutting board
|Cutting board
Line 458: Line 476:
|
|
|-
|-
| [[File:Elin Item Sprite Breadstick.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Breadstick.png]]
|Breadstick
|Breadstick
|Bread  
|Bread
| style="text-align: right;" |10
| style="text-align: right;" |10
|Oven
|Oven
Line 513: Line 531:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Sashimi.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Sashimi.png]]
| Sashimi
|Sashimi
|Fish Meal
|Fish Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |12  
| style="text-align: right;" |12
|Cutting board
|Cutting board
|[[File:Fish.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Fish.png|frameless]]  
Line 527: Line 545:
|[[File:Nothing.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Nothing.png|frameless]]  
Empty
Empty
|Mifu village, Fighters Guild, Fortune Bell, Yowyn B1F
| Mifu village, Fighters Guild, Fortune Bell, Yowyn B1F
|
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Shortcake.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Shortcake.png]]
|Shortcake  
|Shortcake
|Cake
|Cake
| style="text-align: right;" |12
| style="text-align: right;" |12
Line 583: Line 601:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Take-out Pizza.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Take-out Pizza.png]]
|Take-out pizza
| Take-out pizza
|Meal
|Meal
| style="text-align: right;" | 12
| style="text-align: right;" | 12
Line 598: Line 616:
(Nut)
(Nut)
|Port Kapul, Fortune Bell
|Port Kapul, Fortune Bell
|Additional trait: -3 LER Pot
| Additional trait: -3 LER Pot
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Salad.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Salad.png]]
Line 604: Line 622:


|Vegetable Meal
|Vegetable Meal
| style="text-align: right;" | 14
| style="text-align: right;" |14
|Cutting board
|Cutting board
| [[File:Veggie.png|frameless]]Vegetable
|[[File:Veggie.png|frameless]]Vegetable
|[[File:Fruit.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Fruit.png|frameless]]  
Fruit
Fruit
Line 620: Line 638:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Cream Stew.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Cream Stew.png]]
|Cream stew
|Cream stew
|Soup  
|Soup
| style="text-align: right;" |16
| style="text-align: right;" |16
|Cauldron, Camp pot, Cooker
|Cauldron, Camp pot, Cooker
Line 637: Line 655:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Carbonara.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Carbonara.png]]
|Carbonara  
|Carbonara
|Noodle
|Noodle
| style="text-align: right;" |18
| style="text-align: right;" | 18
|Cooker
|Cooker
|[[File:Noodle.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Noodle.png|frameless]]  
Line 669: Line 687:
|[[File:Nothing.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Nothing.png|frameless]]  
Empty
Empty
|Mysilia, Port Kapul
| Mysilia, Port Kapul
|
|
|-
|-
Line 675: Line 693:
|Manju
|Manju
|Cookie
|Cookie
| style="text-align: right;" |18  
| style="text-align: right;" |18
|Oven
|Oven
|[[File:Nut.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Nut.png|frameless]]  
Line 691: Line 709:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Soft And Fluffy Bread.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Soft And Fluffy Bread.png]]
|Soft and fluffy bread
| Soft and fluffy bread
|Bread
|Bread
| style="text-align: right;" |18
| style="text-align: right;" |18
Line 729: Line 747:
|Stewed vegetable
|Stewed vegetable
|Vegetable Meal
|Vegetable Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |20  
| style="text-align: right;" |20
|Cauldron, Camp pot, Cooker  
|Cauldron, Camp pot, Cooker
|[[File:Veggie.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Veggie.png|frameless]]  
Vegetable
Vegetable
Line 746: Line 764:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Whole Roasted Meat.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Whole Roasted Meat.png]]
|Whole roasted meat
|Whole roasted meat
| Meat Meal
|Meat Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |20
| style="text-align: right;" |20
|BBQ table
|BBQ table
Line 764: Line 782:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Cazuela.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Cazuela.png]]
|Cazuela
|Cazuela
| Soup
|Soup


| style="text-align: right;" |21
| style="text-align: right;" |21
Line 799: Line 817:
|
|
|-
|-
| [[File:Elin Item Sprite Flan.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Flan.png]]
|Flan
|Flan
|Egg Meal  
|Egg Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |23
| style="text-align: right;" |23
|Mixer
|Mixer
Line 818: Line 836:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Jelly.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Jelly.png]]
|Jelly  
|Jelly
|Fruit Meal
|Fruit Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |23  
| style="text-align: right;" |23
|Mixer
|Mixer
|[[File:Fruit.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Fruit.png|frameless]]  
Line 836: Line 854:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Meat Bun.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Meat Bun.png]]
|Meat bun  
|Meat bun
|Cookie
|Cookie
| style="text-align: right;" |23  
| style="text-align: right;" |23
|Oven
|Oven
|[[File:Dough2.png|frameless]]
|[[File:Dough2.png|frameless]]
Line 850: Line 868:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Remnant of What Once Was Life.png]](Remnant *)
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Remnant of What Once Was Life.png]](Remnant *)
|
|
|*The official name is “Remnant of what once was life.” Other corpses are not accepted.
| *The official name is “Remnant of what once was life.” Other corpses are not accepted.
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Cream Puff.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Cream Puff.png]]
Line 871: Line 889:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Garlic Spaghetti.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Garlic Spaghetti.png]]
|Garlic spaghetti  
|Garlic spaghetti
|Noodle
|Noodle
| style="text-align: right;" |24
| style="text-align: right;" | 24
|Cooker
|Cooker
|[[File:Noodle.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Noodle.png|frameless]]  
Line 885: Line 903:
|[[File:Nothing.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Nothing.png|frameless]]  
Empty
Empty
| Olvina, Specwing
|Olvina, Specwing
|
|
|-
|-
Line 892: Line 910:
|Vegetable Meal
|Vegetable Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |24
| style="text-align: right;" |24
| Cooker
|Cooker
|[[File:Veggie.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Veggie.png|frameless]]  
Vegetable
Vegetable
Line 908: Line 926:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Tempura.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Tempura.png]]
|Tempura
|Tempura
| Fish Meal  
|Fish Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |24
| style="text-align: right;" |24
|BBQ table
|BBQ table
Line 921: Line 939:
|[[File:Nothing.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Nothing.png|frameless]]  
Empty
Empty
|Nefu village, Fortune Bell
|Nefu village, Fortune Bell  
|
|
|-
|-
Line 927: Line 945:
|Grilled meat with shiso leaves
|Grilled meat with shiso leaves
|Meat Meal
|Meat Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |25  
| style="text-align: right;" |25
|BBQ table
|BBQ table
|[[File:Meat.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Meat.png|frameless]]  
Line 961: Line 979:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Spaghetti With Meat Sauce.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Spaghetti With Meat Sauce.png]]
|Spaghetti with meat sauce  
|Spaghetti with meat sauce
|Noodle
|Noodle
| style="text-align: right;" |28
| style="text-align: right;" | 28
|Cooker
|Cooker
|[[File:Noodle.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Noodle.png|frameless]]  
Line 979: Line 997:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Dystopia Food.png|center]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Dystopia Food.png|center]]
|Dystopia food
| Dystopia food
| Lunch
| Lunch
| style="text-align: right;" |29
| style="text-align: right;" |29
Line 1,018: Line 1,036:
|Rice Meal
|Rice Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |30
| style="text-align: right;" |30
|Cooker  
|Cooker
|[[File:Rice.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Rice.png|frameless]]  
Rice
Rice
Line 1,033: Line 1,051:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Pie.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Pie.png]]
| Pie
|Pie
|Bread
|Bread
| style="text-align: right;" |31
| style="text-align: right;" |31
Line 1,071: Line 1,089:
|Live sashimi
|Live sashimi
|Fish Meal
|Fish Meal
| style="text-align: right;" | 32
| style="text-align: right;" |32
|Cutting board
|Cutting board
|[[File:Fish.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Fish.png|frameless]]  
Line 1,088: Line 1,106:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Crepe.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Crepe.png]]
|Crepe
|Crepe
|Fruit Meal  
|Fruit Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |34
| style="text-align: right;" |34
|Oven
|Oven
Line 1,141: Line 1,159:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Caesar Salad.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Caesar Salad.png]]
|Caesar salad
| Caesar salad
|Vegetable Meal  
|Vegetable Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |36
| style="text-align: right;" |36
|Cutting board
|Cutting board
Line 1,177: Line 1,195:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Star Gazy Pie.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Star Gazy Pie.png]]
|Star gazy pie
| Star gazy pie
|Bread
|Bread
| style="text-align: right;" |36
| style="text-align: right;" |36
Line 1,233: Line 1,251:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Sushi.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Sushi.png]]
| Sushi
|Sushi
|Fish Meal
|Fish Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |40
| style="text-align: right;" |40
Line 1,258: Line 1,276:
Rice
Rice
|[[File:Veggie.png|frameless]]
|[[File:Veggie.png|frameless]]
Vegetable/Corpse
Vegetable/ Corpse
|[[File:Veggie.png|frameless]]
|[[File:Veggie.png|frameless]]
Vegetable/Corpse
Vegetable/ Corpse/ Egg
|[[File:Spice.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Spice.png|frameless]]  
Spice
Spice
Line 1,272: Line 1,290:
|Bread
|Bread
| style="text-align: right;" |42
| style="text-align: right;" |42
|Oven  
|Oven
|[[File:Dough2.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Dough2.png|frameless]]  
Any Dough
Any Dough
Line 1,288: Line 1,306:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite King Parfait.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite King Parfait.png]]
|King parfait
|King parfait
| Fruit Meal
|Fruit Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |44
| style="text-align: right;" |44
|Mixer
|Mixer
Line 1,301: Line 1,319:
|[[File:Seasoning.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Seasoning.png|frameless]]  
Seasoning
Seasoning
|Port Kapul
|Port Kapul  
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,326: Line 1,344:
|Noodle
|Noodle
| style="text-align: right;" |46
| style="text-align: right;" |46
|Cauldron  
|Cauldron
|[[File:Noodle.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Noodle.png|frameless]]  
Pot of noodle
Pot of noodle
Line 1,341: Line 1,359:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Holiday Meal.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Holiday Meal.png]]
|Holiday meal  
|Holiday meal


|Fish Meal  
|Fish Meal
| style="text-align: right;" |50
| style="text-align: right;" |50
|Cooker
|Cooker
Line 1,356: Line 1,374:
|[[File:Seasoning.png|frameless]]  
|[[File:Seasoning.png|frameless]]  
(Seasoning)
(Seasoning)
|Nefu village
|Nefu village  
|
|
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Delux Snow Putit cake.png]]
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:Elin Item Sprite Delux Snow Putit cake.png]]
|Delux snow putit cake
| Delux snow putit cake
|Cake
|Cake
| style="text-align: right;" |55
| style="text-align: right;" |55
Line 1,379: Line 1,397:
|}  
|}  


===Recipes by Ingredient===
===Recipes by Ingredient ===
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center;"
! class="unsortable" |Icon
! class="unsortable" |Icon
Line 1,390: Line 1,408:
!Egg
!Egg
!Nut
!Nut
! Seasoning
!Seasoning  
!Gourmet 2
!Gourmet 2
!Other
!Other
Line 1,405: Line 1,423:
|
|
|'''✓'''
|'''✓'''
| Cheese
|Cheese
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Cooked Rice.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Cooked Rice.png]]
|Cooked rice
|Cooked rice
|
|
|✔
|✔  
|
|
|
|
Line 1,423: Line 1,441:
|Cookie
|Cookie
|
|
|✔
| ✔
|
|
|
|
Line 1,429: Line 1,447:
|
|
|✔
|✔
|✔
| ✔
|'''×'''
|'''×'''
|
|
Line 1,450: Line 1,468:
|Instant ramen
|Instant ramen
|
|
|✔
|✔  
|
|
|
|
Line 1,456: Line 1,474:
|
|
|
|
|✔
|✔  
|'''×'''
|'''×'''
|
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Meat On The Bone.png|alt=Meat on the bone]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Meat On The Bone.png|alt=Meat on the bone]]
|Meat on the bone
|Meat on the bone  
|
|
|
|
Line 1,475: Line 1,493:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Mini Salad.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Mini Salad.png]]
|Mini salad  
|Mini salad  
|✔
|✔  
|
|
|
|
Line 1,492: Line 1,510:
|
|
|
|
|✔
|✔  
|
|
|
|
|
|
|'''✓'''
|'''✓'''
|Gelatin, milk
| Gelatin, milk
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Roasted Fruit.png|alt=Roasted fruit]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Roasted Fruit.png|alt=Roasted fruit]]
|Roasted fruit
|Roasted fruit  
|
|
|
|
Line 1,513: Line 1,531:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Skewer of Grilled Fish.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Skewer of Grilled Fish.png]]
|Skewer of grilled fish
|Skewer of grilled fish  
|
|
|
|
Line 1,527: Line 1,545:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Vegetable Soup.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Vegetable Soup.png]]


|Vegetable soup
|Vegetable soup  
|✔
|✔  
|
|
|
|
Line 1,550: Line 1,568:
|
|
|'''✓'''
|'''✓'''
|Grass, herb
|Grass, herb  
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Stone Roasted Sweet Imo.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Stone Roasted Sweet Imo.png]]
Line 1,571: Line 1,589:
|
|
|
|
|✔
|✔  


|
|
Line 1,580: Line 1,598:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Boiled Egg.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Boiled Egg.png]]
|Boiled egg
|Boiled egg  
|
|
|
|
Line 1,595: Line 1,613:
|White bread
|White bread
|
|
|✔
| ✔
|
|
|
|
Line 1,601: Line 1,619:
|✔
|✔
|
|
| ✔
|✔
|'''×'''
|'''×'''
|
|
Line 1,607: Line 1,625:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Meat Roast.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Meat Roast.png]]
|Meat roast
|Meat roast
|✔
|✔  
|
|
|✔
| ✔
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|✔
|✔  
|'''×'''
|'''×'''
|
|
Line 1,631: Line 1,649:
|Sauce
|Sauce
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Potage.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Blood Pack.png]]
|Potage
|Blood pack
|✔
|✔  
|
|
|
| ✔
|
|
|
|
Line 1,641: Line 1,659:
|
|
|✔
|✔
|'''×'''
|
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Potage.png]]
|Potage
|✔
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ✔
|'''×'''
|'''×'''
|
|
Line 1,666: Line 1,697:
|✔
|✔
|
|
|✔
| ✔


|'''×'''
|'''×'''
Line 1,687: Line 1,718:
|Pickled vegetable
|Pickled vegetable
|
|
|✔
|✔  
|
|
|
|
Line 1,700: Line 1,731:
|Breadstick
|Breadstick
|✔
|✔
|✔
|✔  


|
|
Line 1,706: Line 1,737:
|
|
|
|
| ✔
|✔
|✔
| ✔
|'''✓'''
|'''✓'''
|
|
Line 1,716: Line 1,747:
|✔
|✔
|✔
|✔
| ✔
|✔
|
|
|
|
Line 1,742: Line 1,773:
|
|
|
|
|✔
| ✔
|
|
|
|
Line 1,767: Line 1,798:
|✔
|✔
|
|
|✔
|✔  
|
|
|
|
Line 1,779: Line 1,810:
|Stew
|Stew
|
|
|✔
| ✔
|✔
| ✔
|
|
|
|
Line 1,797: Line 1,828:
|
|
|
|
|✔
| ✔


|✔
|✔
Line 1,812: Line 1,843:
|
|
|✔
|✔
|✔
| ✔
|'''×'''
|'''×'''
|
|
Line 1,847: Line 1,878:
|Fried fish
|Fried fish
|
|
|✔
| ✔
|
|
|✔
|✔
Line 1,862: Line 1,893:
|✔
|✔


|✔
|✔  
|
|
|✔
|✔
Line 1,880: Line 1,911:
|
|
|✔
|✔
|✔
| ✔
|'''×'''
|'''×'''
|Cheese
|Cheese
Line 1,926: Line 1,957:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Cazuela.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Cazuela.png]]
|Cazuela
|Cazuela
|✔
|✔  
|
|
|
|
Line 1,969: Line 2,000:
|
|
|
|
|✔  
|✔
|
|
|
|
Line 1,990: Line 2,021:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Cream Puff.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Cream Puff.png]]
| Cream puff
|Cream puff
|
|
|✔
|✔
Line 1,996: Line 2,027:
|
|
|
|
|✔
| ✔
|
|
|✔
| ✔
|✔
|✔
|'''×'''
|'''×'''
Line 2,021: Line 2,052:


|
|
|✔
| ✔
|
|
|
|
Line 2,032: Line 2,063:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Tempura.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Tempura.png]]
|Tempura
|Tempura
|✔
|✔  
|✔
|✔  
|
|
|✔
|✔  
|
|
|
|
Line 2,052: Line 2,083:
|
|
|✔
|✔
| ✔
|✔
|'''×'''
|'''×'''
|
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Tiramisu.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Tiramisu.png]]
| Tiramisu  
|Tiramisu
|
|
|✔  
|✔
|
|
|
|
Line 2,072: Line 2,103:
|Spaghetti with meat sauce
|Spaghetti with meat sauce
|
|
|✔
|✔  
|✔
|✔  
|
|
|
|
Line 2,152: Line 2,183:
|✔
|✔
|✔
|✔
|✔
| ✔
|
|
|
|
Line 2,171: Line 2,202:
|✔
|✔
|
|
|✔
| ✔
|'''×'''
|'''×'''
|
|
Line 2,181: Line 2,212:
|
|
|
|
|✔
| ✔
|✔
| ✔
|
|
|✔
| ✔
|'''×'''
|'''×'''
|Cheese
|Cheese
Line 2,191: Line 2,222:
|Sukiyaki
|Sukiyaki
|✔
|✔
|✔  
|✔
|✔
|✔
|
|
Line 2,236: Line 2,267:
|
|
|✔
|✔
|✔
| ✔
|'''×'''
|'''×'''
|
|
Line 2,243: Line 2,274:
|Giant shortcake
|Giant shortcake
|
|
|✔
| ✔
|
|
|
|
Line 2,249: Line 2,280:
|
|
|
|
|✔
|✔  
|'''×'''
|'''×'''
|
|
Line 2,271: Line 2,302:
|✔
|✔
|
|
|✔
|✔  
|
|
|
|
Line 2,282: Line 2,313:
|Stone-grilled bibimbap
|Stone-grilled bibimbap
|✔
|✔
| ✔
|✔
|✔
|✔
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|✔
|✔
Line 2,308: Line 2,339:
|King parfait
|King parfait
|
|
| ✔
|✔
|
|
|
|
|✔
| ✔
|
|
|✔
|✔
Line 2,327: Line 2,358:
|
|
|
|
|✔
| ✔
|'''×'''
|'''×'''
|Cheese
|Cheese
Line 2,347: Line 2,378:
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Holiday Meal.png]]
|[[File:Elin Item Sprite Holiday Meal.png]]
|Holiday Meal
|Holiday Meal
|✔
|
|✔
|✔  
|✔  
|
|
|✔
|✔
|✔
|
|
|✔
| ✔
|
|✔
|'''×'''
|'''×'''
|
|
Line 2,368: Line 2,399:
|
|
|✔
|✔
| '''×'''
|'''×'''
|Milk, Gelatin
|Milk, Gelatin
|}
|}
Line 2,425: Line 2,456:
Since these creations belong to the milk category, they can be used as ingredients in dishes that use milk.  
Since these creations belong to the milk category, they can be used as ingredients in dishes that use milk.  


*For convenience, they are listed on the Cooking page, but the specifications are the same as for normal item crafting. If there are traits of the same type, the one with the higher positive value will be carried over to the creation.  
*For convenience, they are listed on the Cooking page, but the specifications are the same as for normal item crafting. If there are traits of the same type, the one with the higher positive value will be carried over to the creation.


*Ingredients made of inedible materials, such as Quartz Sand coffee beans, do not inherit food traits in the finished product.
*Ingredients made of inedible materials, such as Quartz Sand coffee beans, do not inherit food traits in the finished product.


{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Craft
!Craft  
!1st
!1st
!#
!#
Line 2,440: Line 2,471:
!
!
!Category
!Category
!Lv
! Lv
!Recipe/ Item
!Recipe/ Item
! Notes
!Notes
|-
|-
|Bottle of Milk
|Bottle of Milk
Line 2,455: Line 2,486:
|Milk
|Milk
|1
|1
| Yowyn B1F
|Yowyn B1F
|Milk pot type design. Enhancement values, NPC names, etc. do not carry over.
|Milk pot type design. Enhancement values, NPC names, etc. do not carry over.
|-
|-
| Coffee  
|Coffee
|Coffee bean
|Coffee bean
|2
|2
Line 2,476: Line 2,507:
|-
|-
|Cappuccino
|Cappuccino
|Coffee bean  
|Coffee bean
|2
|2
| Milk (brown pot)
| Milk (brown pot)
Bottle of Milk
Bottle of Milk
| 2
|2
|Sugar
|Sugar
Honey
Honey
Line 2,488: Line 2,519:
|Milk
|Milk
|12
|12
|Initially learned
| Initially learned
|Additional traits: Anti Sleep Lv.2, Stamina Recovery Lv.2, Never Decay
|Additional traits: Anti Sleep Lv.2, Stamina Recovery Lv.2, Never Decay
|-
|-
|Hot cocoa
|Hot cocoa
|Palulu
|Palulu
| 2
|2
|Milk (brown pot)
|Milk (brown pot)
Bottle of Milk
Bottle of Milk
Line 2,501: Line 2,532:
|2
|2
|(Herb (Category))
|(Herb (Category))
|1
| 1
|Milk
|Milk  
|16
|16
|
|
|Additional traits: Mental Serenity Lv.3, Never Decay
|Additional traits: Mental Serenity Lv.3, Never Decay
|-
|-
|Espresso
| Espresso
|Coffee bean
|Coffee bean
|2
|2
|Milk (brown pot)
| Milk (brown pot)
Bottle of Milk
Bottle of Milk
|2
|2
Line 2,521: Line 2,552:
|25
|25
|
|
| Additional traits: Anti Sleep Lv.2, Stamina Recovery Lv.3, Never Decay
|Additional traits: Anti Sleep Lv.2, Stamina Recovery Lv.3, Never Decay
|}
|}


=== Cutting boad===
===Cutting boad===
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! Craft
!Craft
!1st
!1st
! #
!#
!Category
!Category
!Lv
!Lv
!Recipe/ Item
!Recipe/ Item
!Notes  
!Notes
|-
|-
|Slices of Fish x3
|Slices of Fish x3
|Fish
|Fish
|1
| 1
|Fish
|Fish
|1
|1
Line 2,577: Line 2,608:
|-  
|-  
!Not applicable!!Examples
!Not applicable!!Examples
!Notes
!Notes  
|-  
|-  
| Dishes|| Soft and fluffy bread,  snow putit mochi etc.||Rotten but not fermented.
|Dishes||Soft and fluffy bread,  snow putit mochi etc.|| Rotten but not fermented.
|-  
|-  
|Resources
|Resources
Line 2,585: Line 2,616:
|
|
|-  
|-  
|Products of fermentation|| Cheese, jerky||In case you change the material with a raw material kit, you can make it rot again.
|Products of fermentation ||Cheese, jerky||In case you change the material with a raw material kit, you can make it rot again.
|-
|-
|Food with "It cannot be processed"
|Food with "It cannot be processed"
Line 2,591: Line 2,622:
|
|
|-  
|-  
|Foods made from other than raw or processed foods||Corpses of putits, bomb rock eggs, etc.||It can be fermented by transforming it with a raw material kit. However, silverbell (metal) eggs are not effective because they lose their PER Lv. when turned into cheese.
|Foods made from other than raw or processed foods||Corpses of putits, bomb rock eggs, etc.|| It can be fermented by transforming it with a raw material kit. However, silverbell (metal) eggs are not effective because they lose their PER Lv. when turned into cheese.
|}
|}


Line 2,605: Line 2,636:
|Kibble
|Kibble
|millstone
|millstone
|corpse/fish+bark
|corpse/fish+bark  
|
|
|-  
|-  
|Rice cake
| Rice cake
|wooden mortar
|wooden mortar
|rice+rice
|rice+rice
Line 2,619: Line 2,650:
|
|
|-  
|-  
|Jerky
|Jerky  
|sun-dried bricks  
|sun-dried bricks  
sun-dried rack  
sun-dried rack  
|fermentable foods
|fermentable foods
| DEX value is always -2
|DEX value is always -2
|}
|}


Line 2,654: Line 2,685:
|-  
|-  
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Sack_of_Tempura_Flour.png|center]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Sack_of_Tempura_Flour.png|center]]
|Tempura flour
| Tempura flour
|Bundle of Wheat/Rice + Chili/Olive Oil
|Bundle of Wheat/Rice + Chili/Olive Oil
|
|
Line 2,660: Line 2,691:
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Pot_of_Noodle.png| center]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Pot_of_Noodle.png| center]]
|Noodle
|Noodle
| Bundle of Wheat/Rice + Salt
|Bundle of Wheat/Rice + Salt
|
|
|-  
|-  
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Handful_of_Crim_Powder.png|center]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Handful_of_Crim_Powder.png|center]]
| Crim Powder
|Crim Powder
|Crim + Nuts
|Crim + Nuts
|
|
Line 2,670: Line 2,701:
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Handful_of _Bone_Powder.png|center]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Handful_of _Bone_Powder.png|center]]
|Bone Powder
|Bone Powder
|Bone + Bone  
|Bone + Bone
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 2,700: Line 2,731:
|-
|-
|Sugar
|Sugar
|Kiln
|Kiln  
|Honeycomb
|Honeycomb
|2
|2
Line 2,711: Line 2,742:
|
|
|-
|-
|Gelatin
| Gelatin  
|Millstone
|Millstone
|Corpse* ×2
|Corpse* ×2
|4-5
| 4-5
|*Only Chaos Shape and Slime race corpses can be made into Gelatin.
|*Only Chaos Shape and Slime race corpses can be made into Gelatin.
|-
|-
Line 2,721: Line 2,752:
|Fish + Seaweed
|Fish + Seaweed
|3-5
|3-5
|
|-
|Pepper
|Millstone
|Red Pepper + Zettel
|1
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,730: Line 2,767:
|-
|-
|Cheese
|Cheese
|Aging Rack
| Aging Rack
|Fermentable foods, Milk
|Fermentable foods, Milk
|1
|1
1,721

edits