9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Several junk materials have been changedSeveral junk materials have been changed) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Non-burnable Garbage: Added individual face graphics to the junk dice. A random face now appears when thrown on the ground.) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|Mysilia, Yowyn B1F, Lumiest, Seeker's Keep 2F | |Mysilia, Yowyn B1F, Lumiest, Seeker's Keep 2F | ||
|It is not sold at junk shops because it is classified as a “Globe” rather than junk. | |It is not sold at junk shops because it is classified as a “Globe” rather than junk. | ||
(Demigod only) Can be offered to [[Elin:Eyth of Void|Eyth of Void]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Old Globe | |Old Globe | ||
| Line 58: | Line 59: | ||
|Detectors can also be made with this globe. | |Detectors can also be made with this globe. | ||
It is not sold at junk shops because it is classified as a “Globe” rather than junk. | It is not sold at junk shops because it is classified as a “Globe” rather than junk. | ||
(Demigod only) Can be offered to [[Elin:Eyth of Void|Eyth of Void]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|A Last Remaining Flicker of Decency in this Wretched World | |A Last Remaining Flicker of Decency in this Wretched World | ||
| Line 176: | Line 179: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bouquet | |Bouquet | ||
|Grass | |Grass | ||
|Tuft of grass | |Tuft of grass | ||
|Appearance can be changed with the middle click. | |Appearance can be changed with the middle click. | ||
|- | |||
|Bouquet | |||
|Grass | |||
|Tuft of grass | |||
|Wedding bouquet design. Can be thrown to other characters. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sandal | |Sandal | ||
| Line 482: | Line 490: | ||
|A decorative plate propped up | |A decorative plate propped up | ||
The plain version can be changed to a graphic with the middle click. | The plain version can be changed to a graphic with the middle click. | ||
|- | |||
|Die | |||
|Plastic | |||
|Ingot | |||
|Appearance can be changed with the middle click. | |||
Throwing a die toward the ground gives a random number | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Flotation Rings | |Flotation Rings | ||