Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Nino: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Shop: Recipe of Cartography table
m (Added details of each piece of furniture.)
m (→‎Shop: Recipe of Cartography table)
 
(14 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{{Infobox Profile
{{Infobox Profile
| image            =[[File:Elin_Npc_Portrait_Nino.png|150px|left]]
| image            =[[File:Elin_Npc_Portrait_Nino.png|150px|left]]
| image2          =[[File:Elin_Npc_Sprite_Nino.png |100px|right]]
| image2          =[[File:Elin_Npc_Sprite_Nino.png|right]]
| nameEn          = 『Nino』   
| nameEn          = 『Nino』   
| nameJa          =
| nameJa          =
| alias            = The caravan master
| alias            = Caravan Master
| aliasJa          =  
| aliasJa          =  
| gender          = Male
| gender          = Male
Line 11: Line 11:
| title            =   
| title            =   
| titleJa          =   
| titleJa          =   
| level            =   
| level            =29  
| levelJa          =   
| levelJa          =   
| race            = Norland
| race            = Norland
Line 17: Line 17:
| class            =Tourist  
| class            =Tourist  
| classJa          =   
| classJa          =   
| faith            =Jure of Healing  
| faith            =Random  
| faithJa          =   
| faithJa          =   
| faction          =   
| faction          =   
Line 31: Line 31:
}}
}}


Traveling merchant of the beastmen. He trades in rare items that he has collected from around the world.
=== Shop ===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+Goods
|+Goods
Line 50: Line 53:
|-
|-
|Kitten Bank
|Kitten Bank
|1
|
|-
|Map Board
|1
|1
|
|
Line 61: Line 68:
|Can change the background music at the location where it is placed
|Can change the background music at the location where it is placed
|-
|-
|Tent (Small)
|[[Elin:Tent|'''Tent''']] (Small)
|17
|15
|3x3 sized furniture
|3x3 sized furniture
When placed, it can enter another map of 7x9 squares (including walls)
When placed, it can enter another map of 7x9 squares (including walls)
|-
|-
|Tent (Large)
|[[Elin:Tent|'''Tent''']](Large)
|61
|54
|4x4 sized furniture
|4x4 sized furniture
When placed, it can enter another map of 7x9 squares (including walls)
When placed, it can enter another map of 10x12 squares (including walls)
|-
|-
|Wagon
|Small Wagon
|20
|20
|Container with a capacity of 32 pieces, weighing 40.0s
|Container with a capacity of 48 pieces, weighing 40.0s
|-
|-
|Wagon
|Big Wagon(1)
|20
|80
|Container with capacity of 50 pieces, weight 40.0s
|Container with capacity of 96 pieces, weight 150.0s
|-
|-
|Wagon
|Wagon(1)
|80
|40
|Container with capacity of 50 pieces, weight 125.0s
|Container with capacity of 60 pieces, weight 80.0s
|-
|-
|Wagon
|Wagon(2)
|40
|40
|Container with capacity of 50 pieces, weight 80.0s
|Container with capacity of 60 pieces, weight 80.0s
|-
|-
|Wagon
|Wagon(3)
|40
|40
|Container with capacity of 50 pieces, weight 80.0s
|Container with capacity of 60 pieces, weight 80.0s
|-
|-
|Wagon
|Big Wagon(2)
|80
|80
|Container with capacity of 50 pieces, weight 125.0s
|Container with capacity of 96 pieces, weight 150.0s
|-
|-
|Moongate
|Moongate
|0
|0
|Test Item
|Randomly visit maps published by users.
|-
|-
|★Starweaver's Moongate
|★Starweaver's Moongate
|0
|0
|Test Item
|Select a user's map that you have visited in the past and visit it.
|-
|Teleporter
|30
|
|-
|★Gene Machine
|75
|Used for [[Elin:遺伝子合成|'''gene engineering''']]
|-
|-
|Recipe of Wall Torch
|Recipe of Wall Torch
Line 109: Line 124:
|Recipe of Signboard Workshop
|Recipe of Signboard Workshop
|2
|2
|
|-
|Recipe of Food Lv.10 (x5)
|4
|
|
|-
|-
Line 124: Line 143:
|-
|-
|Recipe of Blacksmith's Table
|Recipe of Blacksmith's Table
|3
|4
|
|
|-
|-
Line 149: Line 168:
|Recipe of Oven
|Recipe of Oven
|3
|3
|
|-
|Recipe of Cartography table
|3
|
|-
|Recipe of Beehive
|5
|
|-
|Recipe of Sun table lamp
|4
|
|
|}
|}
===About===
A recipe seller.


[[Category:Elin Npcs]]
[[Category:Elin Npcs]]
[[Category:Elin Npcs in Tinker's Camp]]
[[Category:Elin Npcs in Tinker's Camp]]
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]