Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Nino: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Shop: Recipe of Cartography table
m (→‎Shop: Recipe of Cartography table)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
| nameEn          = 『Nino』   
| nameEn          = 『Nino』   
| nameJa          =
| nameJa          =
| alias            = The caravan master
| alias            = Caravan Master
| aliasJa          =  
| aliasJa          =  
| gender          = Male
| gender          = Male
Line 11: Line 11:
| title            =   
| title            =   
| titleJa          =   
| titleJa          =   
| level            =   
| level            =29  
| levelJa          =   
| levelJa          =   
| race            = Norland
| race            = Norland
Line 143: Line 143:
|-
|-
|Recipe of Blacksmith's Table
|Recipe of Blacksmith's Table
|3
|4
|
|
|-
|-
Line 167: Line 167:
|-
|-
|Recipe of Oven
|Recipe of Oven
|3
|
|-
|Recipe of Cartography table
|3
|3
|
|