9,859
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (List all instruments that grant bonuses to music skill) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added drum. For now, the playing song is the same as the taiko.) |
||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|[[Elin:Palmia|Palmia]], [[Elin:Derphy|Thieves Guild]], Party Venue | |[[Elin:Palmia|Palmia]], [[Elin:Derphy|Thieves Guild]], Party Venue | ||
|24 Preludes, Op.28, No.7 in A Major - Chopin | |24 Preludes, Op.28, No.7 in A Major - Chopin | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Drum | |||
|It makes your performance better. (3) | |||
|Bronze | |||
|25.0s | |||
| | |||
|Festival Music | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||