1,721
edits
m (added void flare, completely removed call ally, added a gene slot column to abilities and spells, created a small section for unobtainable abilities and spells as genes (realistically only wait and call ally atm)) |
m (added the new puppy, god's elder race and kizuami trick being available as random ability) |
||
| Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
| | | | ||
|Shiba race | |Shiba race | ||
『Misaki』, 『Big Sister』 | 『Misaki』, 『Big Sister』,《Big Sister》 and Puppy Named "Vesel" NPCs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Underground Dweller | |Underground Dweller | ||
| Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
(e.g. Immunity becomes Superb) | (e.g. Immunity becomes Superb) | ||
|Unable to advance in rank | |Unable to advance in rank | ||
|Dragon and | |Dragon, Demon and God race | ||
《Y'molonac》and『Doga』 NPCs | 《Y'molonac》and『Doga』 NPCs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 860: | Line 860: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|<sub>100</sub>Little Girl, <sub>100</sub>Arena Master, <sub>100</sub>Hunting Dog, <sub>100</sub>Infantry, <sub>100</sub>Golden Knight, <sub>100</sub>Fox Maid, <sub>100</sub><Pawn>, <sub>100</sub>Mercenary Warrior, <sub>100</sub>Golden Armor, <sub>100</sub>Silver Eyed Witch, <sub>100</sub>『Misaki』, <sub>100</sub>《Goda》, <sub>100</sub>Bastion, <br><sub>100</sub>『VISHNU』 | |<sub>100</sub>Little Girl, <sub>100</sub>Arena Master, <sub>100</sub>Hunting Dog, <sub>100</sub>Infantry, <sub>100</sub>Golden Knight, <sub>100</sub>Fox Maid, <sub>100</sub><Pawn>, <sub>100</sub>Mercenary Warrior, <sub>100</sub>Golden Armor, <sub>100</sub>Silver Eyed Witch, <sub>100</sub>『Misaki』, <sub>100</sub>《Goda》, <sub>100</sub>Bastion, <br><sub>100</sub>『VISHNU』, <sub>100</sub>Puppy Named "Vesel" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lullaby | |Lullaby | ||
| Line 881: | Line 881: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|<sub>100</sub>『Leia』 | |<sub>100</sub>『Leia』 | ||
|- | |||
|《Kizuami》's Trick | |||
|10 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Headpat | |Headpat | ||
| Line 1,749: | Line 1,754: | ||
| | | | ||
| Tank | | Tank | ||
| Arena Master, Hunting Dog, Mercenary Warrior, Golden Armor | | Arena Master, Hunting Dog, Mercenary Warrior, Golden Armor, Puppy Named "Vesel" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
edits