User:Sakumashiki/Fixed map facilities: Difference between revisions

m
Facilities in Doga Ruins Camp
m (Updated names of alchemical tools. Easel, camera, and hitching post locations noted.)
m (Facilities in Doga Ruins Camp)
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
|Tinker's Camp
|Tinker's Camp
|Tinker's table, Stonecutter, Carving tool, Bone Processing Tool, Novice alchemy tool, Butcher's Tool, Anvil, ★Fortune Drum
|Tinker's table, Stonecutter, Carving tool, Bone Processing Tool, Alchemy tool, Butcher's Tool, Anvil, ★Fortune Drum
|Camp pot
|Camp pot
|Hammock
|Hammock
Line 98: Line 98:
|Writing tool
|Writing tool
|
|
|Training dummy(log)
|Taxchest, Training dummy(log)
|-
|-
|Quiet Beach
|Quiet Beach
Line 139: Line 139:
|Bonfire, Fireplace, Cooker, BBQ table
|Bonfire, Fireplace, Cooker, BBQ table
|Training dummy(log)
|Training dummy(log)
|-
|Village of Atonement
|Alchemy tool
|N/A
|Moongate, Hitching post
|-
|-
|The Graveyard
|The Graveyard
|N/A
|N/A
|
|
|
|-
|Doga Ruins Camp
|Stonecutter, Butcher's Tool,Kiln
|Bonfire, Cooker, BBQ table
|
|
|-
|-
Line 175: Line 185:
|
|
|-
|-
|Somewhere (development room)
|Garden of Eternity
|Almost all crafters and processors
|Wooden mortar
|Almost all Cookwares
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 205: Line 215:
|
|
|}
|}
Crafters, processors and cookwares in the development room:
Workbench, Tinker's table, Drafting table, Sawmill, Carpenter's table, Stonecutter,
Mason's table, Sculpting Table, Smelter, Blacksmith's table, Millstone, Ration Maker, Kiln, Glassmaker's table, Machine table, Butcher's Tool, Spinner, Loom, Anvil, Gem Cutter, Barrel processing machine, Grinding wheel, Decorative table, Heavy armorer's desk, Light armorer's desk, Archer's desk, Gunsmith's table, Flooring workshop, Wall workshop, Block workshop, Platform workshop, Bonfire, Cooker, Oven, BBQ table, Mixer, Cutting board, Camp pot
[[Category:User Guides]]
[[Category:User Guides]]
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]