9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Updated names of alchemical tools. Easel, camera, and hitching post locations noted.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Facilities in Doga Ruins Camp) |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tinker's Camp | |Tinker's Camp | ||
|Tinker's table, Stonecutter, Carving tool, Bone Processing Tool, | |Tinker's table, Stonecutter, Carving tool, Bone Processing Tool, Alchemy tool, Butcher's Tool, Anvil, ★Fortune Drum | ||
|Camp pot | |Camp pot | ||
|Hammock | |Hammock | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|Writing tool | |Writing tool | ||
| | | | ||
|Training dummy(log) | |Taxchest, Training dummy(log) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Quiet Beach | |Quiet Beach | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|Bonfire, Fireplace, Cooker, BBQ table | |Bonfire, Fireplace, Cooker, BBQ table | ||
|Training dummy(log) | |Training dummy(log) | ||
|- | |||
|Village of Atonement | |||
|Alchemy tool | |||
|N/A | |||
|Moongate, Hitching post | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Graveyard | |The Graveyard | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Doga Ruins Camp | |||
|Stonecutter, Butcher's Tool,Kiln | |||
|Bonfire, Cooker, BBQ table | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 175: | Line 185: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Garden of Eternity | ||
| | |Wooden mortar | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 205: | Line 215: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:User Guides]] | [[Category:User Guides]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||