9,860
edits
m (Fixed some wordings that accidentally implied incorrect information.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Several junk materials have been changedSeveral junk materials have been changed) |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Non-burnable | |Non-burnable | ||
|Copper | |Copper | ||
Iron | |||
Gold | |||
|Cooker | |Cooker | ||
|Mysilia, Yowyn | |Mysilia, Yowyn | ||
| Line 177: | Line 179: | ||
|Grass | |Grass | ||
|Tuft of grass | |Tuft of grass | ||
| | |Appearance can be changed with the middle click. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sandal | |Sandal | ||
| Line 189: | Line 191: | ||
|Big leaf | |Big leaf | ||
|Craftable (Tinker's table) | |Craftable (Tinker's table) | ||
|- | |||
|Scattered Books | |||
|Forest Grass | |||
|fiber | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Scattered Books | |||
|Zylon | |||
|fiber | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gamble Chest | |Gamble Chest | ||
| Line 277: | Line 289: | ||
|'''Texture''' | |'''Texture''' | ||
|Has animation | |Has animation | ||
|- | |||
|★Hungry Sea Lion Bone | |||
|Bone | |||
|Unable | |||
|Located in the lowest level of the [[Elin:Sunken Temple of Lurie|Sunken Temple of Lurie]]. It has no use and triggers no events. | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 293: | Line 310: | ||
When a player with a ★Letter of will dies, a special skin grave is sometimes generated. | When a player with a ★Letter of will dies, a special skin grave is sometimes generated. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stone | |Stone rubble | ||
|Granite | |Granite | ||
|Stone | |Stone | ||
| Line 301: | Line 318: | ||
|Granite | |Granite | ||
|Stone | |Stone | ||
|When held and used, it can clean up blood pools on the floor and the remains of items that have been destroyed. | |When held and used, it can clean up blood pools on the floor and the remains of items that have been destroyed. The act of sweeping nets you Disarm Trap experience. | ||
Because they are not stacked, they tend to squeeze into containers. | Because they are not stacked, they tend to squeeze into containers. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Paint | |Paint | ||
| Line 402: | Line 417: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mini snowman | |mini snowman | ||
|Granite | |Granite | ||
|Stone | |Stone | ||
| Line 453: | Line 463: | ||
|chilled drink | |chilled drink | ||
|Granite | |Granite | ||
|Stone | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stone rubble | |||
|Diorite | |||
|Stone | |Stone | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 466: | Line 481: | ||
|Ingot | |Ingot | ||
|A decorative plate propped up | |A decorative plate propped up | ||
The plain version can be changed to a graphic with the middle click. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Flotation Rings | |Flotation Rings | ||
| Line 511: | Line 527: | ||
|Iron | |Iron | ||
|Scrap | |Scrap | ||
| | |Appearance can be changed with the middle click. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Toasters | |Toasters | ||
| Line 544: | Line 560: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alarm Clocks | |Alarm Clocks | ||
| | |Gold | ||
|'''Ingot''' | |'''Ingot''' | ||
|Steel is useful as a crafting material for equipment and tools in the early stages. | |Steel is useful as a crafting material for equipment and tools in the early stages. | ||
|- | |||
|Bowl | |||
|Gold | |||
|Stone | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vase | |||
|Gold | |||
|Stone | |||
|Anything other than a base or tent can be attacked and destroyed. | |||
|- | |||
|Cup | |||
|Gold | |||
|Stone | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Iron scale | |||
|Gold | |||
|Stone | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Light Stands | |Light Stands | ||
| Line 571: | Line 607: | ||
|Rubynus | |Rubynus | ||
|dye | |dye | ||
| | |Appearance can be changed with the middle click. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pile of Books | |Pile of Books | ||
| Line 581: | Line 617: | ||
|Rubynus | |Rubynus | ||
|dye | |dye | ||
| | |Appearance can be changed with the middle click. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cone | |Cone | ||