Elin:Mysilia: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Notable Furniture: The thrones of the palace were removed and replaced with a new throne.
(→‎Misc: fixed misspelling of cassette)
m (→‎Notable Furniture: The thrones of the palace were removed and replaced with a new throne.)
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 82: Line 82:
!Note
!Note
|-
|-
|Throne (gold)
|Throne (Stone)
|177
|62
|2
|1
|
|
|-
|-
Line 91: Line 91:
|1
|1
|Highest base value of all furniture
|Highest base value of all furniture
|-
|Throne (silver)
|64
|2
|
|-
|-
|Beehive  
|Beehive  
Line 176: Line 171:
|1
|1
|Play music from available [[Elin:Cassette_Tape|Cassette Tapes]]
|Play music from available [[Elin:Cassette_Tape|Cassette Tapes]]
|-
|-
|-
|Dog Body Pillow
|Dog Body Pillow
Line 197: Line 191:
|2
|2
|When putting items inside you get [[Elin:Ecopo|Ecopo]]
|When putting items inside you get [[Elin:Ecopo|Ecopo]]
|-
|}
|}


==Misc==
==Misc==
* [[Elin:Bestiary/Hot Guy|Hot Guy]] x1
* [[Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Hot Guy|Hot Guy]] x1
* [[Elin:Bestiary/Bee|Bee]] x5
* [[Elin:Bestiary/Wasp/Bee|Bee]] x5
* Well x5
* Well x5
* Fountain x1
* Fountain x1