Elin:Mysilia: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Notable Furniture: The thrones of the palace were removed and replaced with a new throne.
m (→‎Notable Furniture: The thrones of the palace were removed and replaced with a new throne.)
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
A thriving castle town.  
A thriving castle town.  
[[File:Map Location Mysilia.png|thumb|240px|right|The location of Mysilia.]]
==NPCs==
==NPCs==
* [[Elin:Melvin|Melvin]] the Silver Gale
* Silver Gale [[Elin:Melvin|Melvin]]
* [[Elin:Caldorn|Caldorn]] the Mysilian General
* [[Elin:Griffin|Majestic owl Griffin]]
* [[Elin:Barrich|Barrich]] the Red Hair
* Mysilian General [[Elin:Caldorn|Caldorn]]  
* [[Elin:Jonan|Jonan]] the Duke of Mysilia
* Red Hair [[Elin:Barrich|Barrich]]  
* [[Elin:Eluminaire|Eluminaire]] the Mysterious Servant
* Duke of Mysilia [[Elin:Jonan|Jonan]]  
* [[Elin:Efrond|Efrond]] the Prince of Mysilia
* Mysterious Servant [[Elin:Eluminaire|Eluminaire]]  
* [[Elin:Rodwyn|Rodwyn]] the Witch
* Prince of Mysilia [[Elin:Efrond|Efrond]]  
* Witch [[Elin:Rodwyn|Rodwyn]]


==Services==
==Services==
Line 77: Line 82:
!Note
!Note
|-
|-
|Throne (gold)
|Throne (Stone)
|177
|62
|2
|1
|
|
|-
|-
Line 86: Line 91:
|1
|1
|Highest base value of all furniture
|Highest base value of all furniture
|-
|Throne (silver)
|64
|2
|
|-
|-
|Beehive  
|Beehive  
Line 171: Line 171:
|1
|1
|Play music from available [[Elin:Cassette_Tape|Cassette Tapes]]
|Play music from available [[Elin:Cassette_Tape|Cassette Tapes]]
|-
|-
|-
|Dog Body Pillow
|Dog Body Pillow
Line 192: Line 191:
|2
|2
|When putting items inside you get [[Elin:Ecopo|Ecopo]]
|When putting items inside you get [[Elin:Ecopo|Ecopo]]
|-
|}
|}


==Misc==
==Misc==
* [[Elin:Bestiary/Hot Guy|Hot Guy]] x1
* [[Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Hot Guy|Hot Guy]] x1
* [[Elin:Bestiary/Bee|Bee]] x5
* [[Elin:Bestiary/Wasp/Bee|Bee]] x5
* Well x5
* Well x5
* Fountain x1
* Fountain x1
* Fossil Tree x1
* Fossil Tree x1
* Decayed Fossil Tree x2
* Decayed Fossil Tree x2
* Casette Tape #73 (Tabi no Hajime) is located in the chapel on the northeast side of the map.
* Cassette Tape #73 (Tabi no Hajime) is located in the south west area just east of the witch's store on a bench.


[[Category:Elin Locations]][[Category:Elin Towns]][[Category:Elin Mysilian Land]][[Category:EN]]
[[Category:Elin Locations]][[Category:Elin Towns]][[Category:Elin Mysilian Land]][[Category:EN]]