Elin:Feats: Difference between revisions

m
m (→‎Acquired through other than Feat Points: Changed the name of eternal youth)
m (→‎Level Up: Looter)
Line 190: Line 190:
|1/1
|1/1
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" | Special
| rowspan="21" | Special
|Animal Lover
|Animal Lover
|''Your love of animals leads you to understand animal language.''
|''Your love of animals leads you to understand animal language.''
Line 358: Line 358:
|Fishing 10/25
|Fishing 10/25
|1/1
|1/1
|-
|Looter
|Study the manners of  looting.
|25% chance for enemy  rare drop equipment to be higher quality
|50%
|75%
|
|
|Anatomy 10/25/40
|1/2/3
|-
|-
|Body Mutation
|Body Mutation