Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Nola: Difference between revisions

Added fixed job/hobby, and note about secretary/development investment.
mNo edit summary
(Added fixed job/hobby, and note about secretary/development investment.)
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
| image            =[[File:Elin_Npc_Portrait_Nola.png|150px|left]]
| image            =[[File:Elin_Npc_Portrait_Nola.png|150px|left]]
| image2          =[[File:Elin_Npc_Sprite_Nola.png |100px|right]]
| image2          =[[File:Elin_Npc_Sprite_Nola.png |100px|right]]
| nameEn          = <Nola>  
| nameEn          = 『Nola』  
| nameJa          =
| nameJa          =
| alias            = The acting mayor
| alias            = Acting Mayor
| aliasJa          =  
| aliasJa          =  
| gender          = Male
| gender          = Male
Line 11: Line 11:
| title            =   
| title            =   
| titleJa          =   
| titleJa          =   
| level            =   
| level            =12  
| levelJa          =   
| levelJa          =   
| race            = Norland
| race            = Norland
Line 17: Line 17:
| class            =Bard  
| class            =Bard  
| classJa          =   
| classJa          =   
| faith            =Kuniromi of Harvest
| faith            =Random
| faithJa          =   
| faithJa          =   
| faction          =   
| faction          =   
Line 32: Line 32:
The acting Mayor of Palmia. He has a few unique wares in stock.
The acting Mayor of Palmia. He has a few unique wares in stock.
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
!Item
!Item
!Cost (Influence)
!Cost (Influence)
Line 63: Line 62:
|12
|12
|-
|-
|Plan of Mother Prohibited Zone
|Plan of Mother Prohibited Zone(Policy)
|free
|free
|-
|Plan of Salary Transfer(Policy)
|free
|-
|Plan of Panty Mandate(Policy)
|5
|}
|}
As a resident, he has the fixed job of Chores and the hobby of Reading. He also counts as a secretary, allowing you to invest through him into the Development level of your home.
[[Category:Elin Npcs]]
[[Category:Elin Npcs]]
[[Category:Elin Npcs in Palmia]]
[[Category:Elin Npcs in Palmia]]
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]
11

edits