11
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Shop: Recipe of Flam) |
(Added fixed job/hobby.) |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox Profile | A Frontier inspector sent from [[Elin:Mysilia|Mysilia]] and is a central figure in Home's quest. | ||
He is very proud, but he is also a man who has suffered various misfortunes, including large debts. | |||
He is friends with [[Elin:Ashland|Ashland]] and [[Elin:Fiama|Fiama]]. | |||
As a resident, he has the fixed job Supervising and the fixed hobby Gardening.{{Infobox Profile | |||
| image =[[File:Elin_Npc_Portrait_Loytel.png|150px|left]] | | image =[[File:Elin_Npc_Portrait_Loytel.png|150px|left]] | ||
| image2 =[[File:Elin_Npc_Sprite_Loytel.png|right]] | | image2 =[[File:Elin_Npc_Sprite_Loytel.png|right]] | ||
| nameEn = | | nameEn = 『Loytel』 | ||
| nameJa = | | nameJa = | ||
| alias = | | alias = Frontier Inspector | ||
| aliasJa = | | aliasJa = | ||
| gender = Male | | gender = Male | ||
| Line 10: | Line 18: | ||
| title = | | title = | ||
| titleJa = | | titleJa = | ||
| level = | | level =2 | ||
| levelJa = | | levelJa = | ||
| race = Norland | | race = [[Elin:Bestiary/Norland|Norland]] | ||
| raceJa = ノーランド | | raceJa = ノーランド | ||
| class = | | class = [[Elin:Gunner|Gunner]] | ||
| classJa = | | classJa = | ||
| faith = | | faith =Random | ||
| faithJa = | | faithJa = | ||
| faction = | | faction = | ||
| Line 29: | Line 37: | ||
| cha =6 | | cha =6 | ||
}} | }} | ||
=== Shop === | === Shop === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 103: | Line 105: | ||
|Recipe of Whisle of peace | |Recipe of Whisle of peace | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Big shipping chest | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Wooden mortar | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Brush | |||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
edits