Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Loytel: Difference between revisions

Added fixed job/hobby.
m (→‎Shop: Big shipping chest)
(Added fixed job/hobby.)
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
He is very proud, but he is also a man who has suffered various misfortunes, including large debts.
He is very proud, but he is also a man who has suffered various misfortunes, including large debts.


He is friends with [[Elin:Ashland|Ashland]] and [[Elin:Fiama|Fiama]].{{Infobox Profile
 
 
He is friends with [[Elin:Ashland|Ashland]] and [[Elin:Fiama|Fiama]].
 
As a resident, he has the fixed job Supervising and the fixed hobby Gardening.{{Infobox Profile
| image            =[[File:Elin_Npc_Portrait_Loytel.png|150px|left]]
| image            =[[File:Elin_Npc_Portrait_Loytel.png|150px|left]]
| image2          =[[File:Elin_Npc_Sprite_Loytel.png|right]]
| image2          =[[File:Elin_Npc_Sprite_Loytel.png|right]]
| nameEn          = <Loytel>  
| nameEn          = 『Loytel』  
| nameJa          =  
| nameJa          =  
| alias            = the Frontier Inspector
| alias            = Frontier Inspector
| aliasJa          =   
| aliasJa          =   
| gender          = Male
| gender          = Male
Line 14: Line 18:
| title            =   
| title            =   
| titleJa          =   
| titleJa          =   
| level            =5  
| level            =2  
| levelJa          =   
| levelJa          =   
| race            = Norland
| race            = [[Elin:Bestiary/Norland|Norland]]
| raceJa          = ノーランド
| raceJa          = ノーランド
| class            =Gunner  
| class            = [[Elin:Gunner|Gunner]]
| classJa          =   
| classJa          =   
| faith            =Eyth of Void  
| faith            =Random  
| faithJa          =   
| faithJa          =   
| faction          =   
| faction          =   
Line 105: Line 109:
|Recipe of Big shipping chest
|Recipe of Big shipping chest
|6
|6
|
|-
|Recipe of Wooden mortar
|5
|
|-
|Recipe of Brush
|2
|
|
|-
|-
11

edits