9,859
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added a link to Elin:Performance) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (★Al'ud) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Al'ud|★Al'ud]] | |||
|Can be equipped as a shield (but reduces music by 12) | |||
|Oak | |||
|2.8s | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Juere/Bard|Bards]], [[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid/Hotspring Mermaid|Hotspring Mermaids]] and [[Elin:Bestiary/Roran/Young Lady|Young Ladies]] can rarely spawn with it | |||
| | |||
|See individual page for detailed spec as a shield. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Piano | |Piano | ||