Elin:Equipment/Enchantments: Difference between revisions

m
(Clarify how much physical/void damage got increase by anti-magic.)
m (→‎Enchantments list: Moving Tail)
Line 140: Line 140:
|All
|All
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |Utility
| rowspan="12" |Utility
|Anti-Teleport
|Anti-Teleport
|It prevents teleport.
|It prevents teleport.
Line 198: Line 198:
|Nullifies damage from shockwave enchantments.  
|Nullifies damage from shockwave enchantments.  
|Foot
|Foot
|-
|Moving Tail
|It does not get in  the way of movement.
|Nullifies the speed penalty when equipped on the waist gear due to the Fluffy tail feat.
|★AF (Waist)
|-
|-
| rowspan="21" |Weapon
| rowspan="21" |Weapon