1,411
edits
(Created page with "{{Infobox Profile | nameEn = Penguin | gender = Male, Female, or ??? | level =12 | race = Chicken | class = None | faith =Random | str =15 | end =15 | dex =16 | per =15 | lea =10 | wil =11 | mag =11 | cha =15 |image=}}''Main article: Bestiary''") |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''Main article: [[Elin:Bestiary|Bestiary]]'' | |||
{{Infobox Profile | {{Infobox Profile | ||
| image = | |||
| image2 =[[File:Elin Npc Sprite Penguin.png]] | |||
| nameEn = Penguin | | nameEn = Penguin | ||
| nameJa = | |||
| gender = Male, Female, or ??? | | gender = Male, Female, or ??? | ||
| level =12 | | genderJa = | ||
| level = 12 | |||
| levelJa = | |||
| race = [[Elin:Bestiary/Chicken|Chicken]] | | race = [[Elin:Bestiary/Chicken|Chicken]] | ||
| raceJa = | |||
| class = None | | class = None | ||
| faith =Random | | classJa = | ||
| faith = Random | |||
| faithJa = | |||
| faction = | |||
| factionJA = | |||
| str =15 | | str =15 | ||
| end =15 | | end =15 | ||
| Line 14: | Line 26: | ||
| mag =11 | | mag =11 | ||
| cha =15 | | cha =15 | ||
| | }} | ||
==Character Sheet== | |||
====Traits==== | |||
{| class="wikitable class-race" | |||
!Innate Feat | |||
!Description | |||
!Effect | |||
|- | |||
|None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Feat | |||
!Description | |||
!Effect | |||
|- | |||
|None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Abilities==== | |||
* None | |||
====Equipment==== | |||
* None | |||
{{Template:Monster SMW En | |||
|name = Penguin | |||
|title = | |||
|race = Chicken | |||
|class = None | |||
|gender = Random | |||
|faith = Random | |||
|level = 12 | |||
|life = 80 | |||
|mana = 80 | |||
|vigor = 100 | |||
|speed = 100 | |||
|str = 15 | |||
|end = 15 | |||
|dex = 16 | |||
|per = 15 | |||
|lea = 10 | |||
|wil = 11 | |||
|mag = 11 | |||
|cha = 15 | |||
|Weightlifting = | |||
|Mining = 4 (100) | |||
|Digging = | |||
|Swimming = 10 (130) | |||
|Lumberjacking = 2 (100) | |||
|Farming = | |||
|Regeneration = 9 (130) | |||
|Disarm Trap = | |||
|Lockpicking = | |||
|Pickpocketing = | |||
|Stealth = | |||
|Spot Hidden = | |||
|Gathering = 3 (100) | |||
|Literacy = | |||
|Appraising = | |||
|Anatomy = | |||
|Memorization = | |||
|Riding = | |||
|Travel = | |||
|Fishing = | |||
|Meditation = 2 (100) | |||
|Faith = 4 (100) | |||
|Control Magic = | |||
|Magic Capacity = | |||
|Magic Device = | |||
|Casting = 10 (130) | |||
|Symbiosis = | |||
|Music = | |||
|Negotiation = | |||
|Investing = | |||
|Carpentry = 2 (100) | |||
|Blacksmith = | |||
|Sculpture = | |||
|Jewelry = | |||
|Weaving = | |||
|Crafting = 2 (100) | |||
|Alchemy = | |||
|Cooking = | |||
|Two Handed = | |||
|Heavy Armor = 2 (100) | |||
|Shield = 3 (100) | |||
|Throwing = 5 (100) | |||
|Dual Wield = | |||
|Light Armor = 4 (100) | |||
|Tactics = 8 (130) | |||
|Evasion = 5 (100) | |||
|Marksman = 8 (130) | |||
|Eye of Mind = | |||
|Greater Evasion = | |||
|Strategy = | |||
|Martial Art = 5 (100) | |||
|Long Sword = 4 (100) | |||
|Axe = 4 (100) | |||
|Scythe = 3 (100) | |||
|Staff = 3 (100) | |||
|Polearm = 5 (100) | |||
|Mace = 5 (100) | |||
|Bow = 3 (100) | |||
|Short Sword = 5 (100) | |||
|Gun = | |||
|Crossbow = 3 (100) | |||
}} | |||
==Remark== | |||
==Dialogue== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Situation | |||
!Message | |||
|- | |||
|Idle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Combat | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Victory | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Elin Npcs]] | |||
[[Category:EN]] | |||
edits