Elin:Bestiary/Dinosaur: Difference between revisions

m
added new monster
m (→‎Dinosaur: When you defeat Tyrannosaurus and Dodo Rex, they rarely drop dinosaur fossil.)
m (added new monster)
Line 74: Line 74:
|Predator
|Predator
|Parasitic abilities not yet implemented(at β)
|Parasitic abilities not yet implemented(at β)
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dinosaur/Triceratops|Triceratops]]
|28
|Farmer
|Neutral
|Rush
|
|
|Predator
|Rarely drops dinosaur fossil.
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dinosaur/Tyrannosaurus|Tyrannosaurus]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dinosaur/Tyrannosaurus|Tyrannosaurus]]
1,721

edits