1,721
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Dinosaur: When you defeat Tyrannosaurus and Dodo Rex, they rarely drop dinosaur fossil.) |
m (added new monster) |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Parasitic abilities not yet implemented(at β) | |Parasitic abilities not yet implemented(at β) | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dinosaur/Triceratops|Triceratops]] | |||
|28 | |||
|Farmer | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Rush | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
|Rarely drops dinosaur fossil. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dinosaur/Tyrannosaurus|Tyrannosaurus]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Dinosaur/Tyrannosaurus|Tyrannosaurus]] | ||
edits