9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Enchantments list: Swimming skill is now trained even when equipped with the water breathing enchantment.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Enchantments list: Immunity to shockwave) |
||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|All | |All | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Utility | ||
|Anti-Teleport | |Anti-Teleport | ||
|It prevents teleport. | |It prevents teleport. | ||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|★AF | |★AF | ||
Crafted equipment with rune (see Rune section) | Crafted equipment with rune (see Rune section) | ||
|- | |||
|Immunity to shockwave | |||
|It protects you from shockwave. | |||
|Nullifies damage from shockwave enchantments. | |||
|Foot | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="21" |Weapon | | rowspan="21" |Weapon | ||