Elin:Equipment/Enchantments: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Enchantments list: Immunity to shockwave
m (→‎Enchantments list: Swimming skill is now trained even when equipped with the water breathing enchantment.)
m (→‎Enchantments list: Immunity to shockwave)
Line 140: Line 140:
|All
|All
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |Utility
| rowspan="11" |Utility
|Anti-Teleport
|Anti-Teleport
|It prevents teleport.
|It prevents teleport.
Line 193: Line 193:
|★AF
|★AF
Crafted equipment with rune (see Rune section)
Crafted equipment with rune (see Rune section)
|-
|Immunity to  shockwave
|It protects you from  shockwave.
|Nullifies damage from shockwave enchantments.
|Foot
|-
|-
| rowspan="21" |Weapon
| rowspan="21" |Weapon