1,721
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Nefu/Secretary|Secretary (Nefu)]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Nefu/Secretary|Secretary (Nefu)]] | ||
| Line 87: | Line 77: | ||
| | | | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Can trade town influence for Furniture Tickets and other goods. Can be invested in for influence in towns. | |Follower of Horome | ||
Can trade town influence for Furniture Tickets and other goods. Can be invested in for influence in towns. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Nefu/ | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Nefu/Foxfolk|Foxfolk (Nefu) (Black)]] | ||
|12 | |||
|Thief | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Intonation of Shadow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rogue | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Nefu/Merchant|Merchant(Nefu)]] | |||
|25 | |||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Friendly/Merchant | |Friendly/Merchant | ||
| Line 97: | Line 98: | ||
| | | | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Mizuno|Innkeeper Mizuno]] | |[[Elin:Mizuno|Innkeeper Mizuno]] | ||
| Line 107: | Line 108: | ||
| | | | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Has a unique look and name, but isn't a Unique character. | |Follower of Horome | ||
Has a unique look and name, but isn't a Unique character. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Nefu/ | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Nefu/Guard|Guard(Nefu)]] | ||
| | |40 | ||
|Archer | |||
| | |Friendly/Special | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Archer | |||
|Follower of Horome | |||
Hostile if Karma is negative. Can be asked directions. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | [[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
edits