1,721
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
!Additional Info | !Additional Info | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wraith | | rowspan="3" |Wraith | ||
|〇 | | rowspan="3" |〇 | ||
|〇 | | rowspan="3" |〇 | ||
|〇 | | rowspan="3" |〇 | ||
|〇 | | rowspan="3" |〇 | ||
|2 | | rowspan="3" |2 | ||
|2 | | rowspan="3" |2 | ||
|〇 | | rowspan="3" |〇 | ||
|〇 | | rowspan="3" |〇 | ||
|〇 | | rowspan="3" |〇 | ||
|40 | | rowspan="3" |40 | ||
|125 | | rowspan="3" |125 | ||
|100 | | rowspan="3" |100 | ||
|100 | | rowspan="3" |100 | ||
|Undead 1 | |Undead 1 | ||
|Poison, Nerve Resistance +5<br>Darkness, Nether Resistance +10<br>Fire Weakness -5 | |||
| rowspan="3" |3 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Normal | |||
|Poison, Nerve | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" |DV: +15 | |||
|- | |||
Fire Weakness -5 | |Mana Body 2 | ||
|Mana can be used as health<br>Cannot die until mana is depleted<br>Negates Neck Hunt<br>Halves mana usage when health is low | |||
Mana can be used as health | |- | ||
|Light Eater 2 | |||
Cannot die until mana is depleted | |Decreased hunger cap (-16%) | ||
Negates Neck Hunt | |||
Halves mana usage when health is low | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits