1,721
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|Tank | |Tank | ||
|Job is always Lumberjacking. | |Job is always Lumberjacking. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran/Younger Penguin Sister|Younger Penguin Sister]] | |||
|14 | |||
|Tourist | |||
|Neutral | |||
| | |||
|From North | |||
|Increased hunger cap, Protected from item destruction by cold | |||
|Predator | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Rodwyn|Rodwyn the Witch]] | |[[Elin:Rodwyn|Rodwyn the Witch]] | ||
edits