1,721
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|Nature's Embrace, Hero, Resurrection | |Nature's Embrace, Hero, Resurrection | ||
|Healing Instinct | |Healing Instinct | ||
|Upgrades the spell used to the next tier | |Upgrades the healing spell used to the next tier | ||
|Healer | |Healer | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Chicken/Penguin|Penguin]] | |||
|12 | |||
|None | |||
|Neutral | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Chicken/Emperor Penguin|Emperor Penguin]] | |||
|18 | |||
|Predator | |||
|Hostile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits