9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Processing Stations: Add materials for neutralizer) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Quick Craft: Mega flam) |
||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|Item | |Item | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mega flam | |||
|Stone | |||
|3 | |||
|Sulfur | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Throwing Weapon | |||
|25 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||