9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Lucky Coins can also be obtained from the Fortune Drum.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Bracelet of Forgiveness) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|Home Quest | |Home Quest | ||
|Open the closed passageway on the B1F of Vernis Mine. | |Open the closed passageway on the B1F of Vernis Mine. | ||
|- | |||
|Bracelet of Forgiveness | |||
|Home Quest | |||
|Allows entry to the Village of Atonement. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fragrance of Goddess | |Fragrance of Goddess | ||